MRC d'Antoine-Labelle


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Aimond, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Allard, Marie Rose Anna Germaine (La Macaza, 1904)
Bazinet, Joseph Eldolphe (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Joseph Ferdinand (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Marie Ursule (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Beauchamp, Joseph Dieudonné Udger (L'Ascension, 1902)
Beauchamp, Marie Simone Berthe (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauchamp, Marie Thérèse Brigitte (L'Ascension, 1904)
Beauchamp, Marie Yvonne Gabrielle (L'Ascension, 1907)
Beaudoin, Joseph Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaudoin, Joseph Jean Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Beaudoin, Maria Délia Hélène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Beaudoin, Marie Élisabeth (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Beaudrias, Marie Geneviève Germaine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Beaulieu, Fortunat (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaulieu, Joseph Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Beaulieu, Marie Victoria (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Beaupré, Joseph Henri Léon Mathieu (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beauvais, Antoinette (L'Ascension, 1907)
Beauvais, Joseph Idola (L'Ascension, 1909)
Beauvais, Joseph Julien Aldéric Théotime (L'Ascension, 1905)
Beauvais, Joseph Patrick Hector François (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauvais, Joseph Thomas Henri (L'Ascension, 1904)
Beauvais, Maria Armanda Laurentia (L'Ascension, 1908)
Beauvais, Marie Claire Alice Simone (L'Ascension, 1908)
Beauvais, Marie Florentine Lucia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Beauvais, Marie Genièvre Exilia Cécile (L'Ascension, 1907)
Beauvais, Marie Julienne Lumina (L'Ascension, 1903)
Beauvais, Marie Louise Julie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauvais, Marie Lucienne Dorina (L'Ascension, 1906)
Bédard, Joseph Patrick Ludger (L'Ascension, 1908)
Béliveau, Marie Jeanne Béatrice (L'Ascension, 1905)
Binette, Joseph Alexandre Eugène Robert (L'Ascension, 1907)
Binette, Joseph Charles Georges Émilien (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bisaillon, Lucien Jean Baptiste Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Bisson, Joseph Henri (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bisson, Marie Anne Ange Éva (L'Ascension, 1903)
Bisson, Marie Louise (L'Ascension, 1905)
Boisclair, Marie Rosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Bondu, Hormisidas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bondu, Marie Bertha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Boucher, Joseph Alexandre Dieudonné (La Macaza, 1907)
Boucher, Joseph Alphonse Paul Émile (La Macaza, 1905)
Brisebois, Adrien Joseph Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Brisebois, Joseph Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Brisebois, Joseph Léonard (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Brisebois, Marie Rose Anna Marguerite (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Brunet, Joseph Lucien Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Carbonneau, Joseph Henri Eugène (L'Ascension, 1904)
Carrière, Côme (L'Ascension, 1906)
Carrière, Marie Marguerite Béatrice (L'Ascension, 1903)
Chaboiller, Aldège Eugène (La Macaza, 1905)
Chaboiller, Joseph Orila Alexandre (La Macaza, 1904)
Chaboiller, Marie Alexandrina Lucienne (La Macaza, 1909)
Chagnon, Joseph Adrien Adalbert (La Macaza, 1909)
Chagnon, Joseph Philibert Fortunat (La Macaza, 1906)
Chagnon, Marie Rose Anna Laura (La Macaza, 1908)
Chale, Marie Lucide Annette (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Chalifoux, Marie Adrienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chalifoux, Marie Casilda Lilianne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Chalu, Joseph Wilfrid Albert (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Charbonneau, Joseph Lucien (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Charbonneau, Marie Laure Yvonne Thérèse (L'Ascension, 1903)
Charbonneau, Marie Lucienne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Charette, Joseph Ovide Anaclet (L'Ascension, 1904)
Charette, Joseph Wilfrid Adrien (La Macaza, 1906)
Charette, Marie Ernestine (La Macaza, 1908)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Charron, Marie Marguerite Jeannette Graciette (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Joseph Édouard Albert Armand (L'Ascension, 1909)
Chartier, Joseph Pierre Rolland (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Chartier, Marie Alice Cécile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Chasle, Joseph René (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Chénier, Marie Yvette (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Chevalier, Marie Agnès Juliette (La Macaza, 1905)
Clément, Joseph Alcide (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Cloutier, Marie Yvonne Agathe (La Macaza, 1906)
Cochet, Marie Marguerite Eugénie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Constantineau, Blanche Marguerite (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Constantineau, Victor Ovila (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Cyr, Joseph Patrick Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Cyr, Joseph Pierre Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Cyr, Joseph Pierre Étienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Cyr, Joseph Wilfrid Thomas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Cyr, Marie Léonie Imalda (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Cyr, Marie Léontine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Cyr, Marie Philomène Émilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Cyr, Marie Valentine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Cyr, Marie Yvonne Régina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
De Tonnancourt, Joseph Alphonse Léopold (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Delalle, Arthur Louis (La Macaza, 1908)
Delalle, Marie Thérèse Aurore (La Macaza, 1906)
Delhalle, Marie Germaine Philomène (La Macaza, 1905)
Denis, Joseph Étienne Léon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Deschamps, Joseph Alphonse Liguori Armand (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Desharnais, Marie Éva Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Desjardins, Joseph Charles Auguste (L'Ascension, 1906)
Desjardins, Joseph Édouard Charles (La Macaza, 1907)
Desjardins, Marie Laura Berthe (La Macaza, 1909)
Desjardins, Marie Lucienne (La Macaza, 1905)
Desjardins, Marie Marguerite Lianne (L'Ascension, 1908)
Desjardins, Marie Valérie Lucienne (L'Ascension, 1909)
Deslauriers, Joseph Lucien Arthur Théodule (L'Ascension, 1907)
Desormeaux, Marie Blanche Albertine (L'Ascension, 1907)
Désormeaux, Marie Dina Clémentine (L'Ascension, 1907)
Dubé, Marie Elmire Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Dubois, Marie Louise Alice Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Dubois, Marie Rose Anna (La Macaza, 1909)
Dufour, Joseph Jean (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Dufour, Joseph Jean Baptiste Henri (La Macaza, 1905)
Dufour, Joseph Julien Philippe (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Joseph Théodore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Dufour, Marie Bernadette (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Dufour, Marie Cora Fernande (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Dufour, Marie Jeanne (La Macaza, 1906)
Émery, Joseph Armandosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Filiatrault, Marie Alice Germaine (L'Ascension, 1908)
Flinsbury, Marie Ida Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Frappier, Marie Délia Florida (La Macaza, 1904)
Fromand, Charles Alcide Onésime (L'Ascension, 1909)
Froment, Joseph Émilien Paul (L'Ascension, 1908)
Froment, Joseph Henri (L'Ascension, 1905)
Froment, Joseph Lucien Anatole (L'Ascension, 1908)
Froment, Joseph Lucien Oscar Émile (L'Ascension, 1907)
Froment, Marie Adéline Edna (L'Ascension, 1905)
Froment, Marie Blanche Donalda (L'Ascension, 1906)
Gagné, Joseph Armand Étienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gagnon, Henri Emmanuel (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gagnon, Joseph Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Gagnon, Marie Anny Rosia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Galarneau, Marie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Gamelin, Édouard Anasthase (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, François Xavier Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Gaumond, Joseph Henri Arthur (L'Ascension, 1905)
Gaumond, Marie Angélina (L'Ascension, 1903)
Gauthier, Adrien Édouard Olivier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gauthier, Joseph Eugène (L'Ascension, 1909)
Gauthier, Joseph Victor Séraphin (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Gérard, Marie Rose (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Godmaire, Joseph Edmond Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Godmaire, Joseph Léonard Paul (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Godmaire, Marie Anna Delvina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine Mathilda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Godmer, Charles (L'Ascension, 1905)
Godmer, Joseph Adélard Hormidas Lucien (L'Ascension, 1908)
Godmer, Joseph Thomas Hervé (L'Ascension, 1909)
Godmer, Marie Blanche Aurore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Godmer, Marie Jeanne Dorina Orise (L'Ascension, 1907)
Godmer, Marie Marguerite Léonie Florine (L'Ascension, 1905)
Godmer, Marie Marguerite Rosina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Godmer, Marie Rose Eugénie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Gougeon, Auguste Victor (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Marie Rosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gourski, Marie Bronislava (La Macaza, 1908)
Gravel, Ozias (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Grenier, Adelmore Dorsy (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Florence (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Georgina Délima (L'Ascension, 1904)
Grenier, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1905)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Théodore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Guimond, Joseph Alexandre Wilfrid Raoul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Guimond, Joseph Élie Narcisse Alphée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Jacques, Marie Bernadette Rose Alma (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1902)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Aimé Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Labelle, Joseph Aldéric Moïse Alvares (L'Ascension, 1907)
Labelle, Joseph Alfred Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Labelle, Joseph Arthur (L'Ascension, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Arthur (L'Ascension, 1908)
Labelle, Joseph Benoît Pharelda (L'Ascension, 1909)
Labelle, Joseph Donat (L'Ascension, 1908)
Labelle, Joseph Lucien (L'Ascension, 1906)
Labelle, Marie Bernadette Alice (L'Ascension, 1905)
Labelle, Marie Bernadette Olive Laurette (L'Ascension, 1905)
Labelle, Marie Exilda Ernestine (L'Ascension, 1907)
Labelle, Marie Jeanne Virginie Ritha (L'Ascension, 1908)
Labelle, Marie Rosa Florentine (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lachaine, Aldéric Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Lachaine, Joseph Oscar Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lachaine, Joseph William Cyprien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Lachaine, Louis Philippe (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Lachaine, Marie Armantine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Lachapelle, Joseph Omer Rodolphe Antonio (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lachapelle, Joseph Pierre Moïse (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lachapelle, Joseph Raoul Alphonse (La Macaza, 1906)
Lachapelle, Marie Aurore Alexina (La Macaza, 1909)
Lachapelle, Marie Germaine Éva (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lachapelle, Marie Jeanne Antoinette (La Macaza, 1907)
Lacroix, Jean Simon Apparitio (L'Ascension, 1908)
Laferrière, Joseph Ildège Polydore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Laferrière, Joseph Octave René (L'Ascension, 1908)
Laferrière, Marie Emma (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lafleur, Joseph Charles Édouard (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lafleur, Joseph Moïse Léopold (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafleur, Marie Blanche Aurore (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lafleur, Marie Cécile Ida (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lafleur, Marie Hermine (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lalonde, Joseph Oliva Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Languirand, Marie Béatrice Alice (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lanthier, Joseph Henri Armand (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lanthier, Joseph Léandre Rosario Luc (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lanthier, Marie Béatrice Augustine (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lanthier, Marie Rose Odile Célina (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lanthier, Victor Côme (L'Ascension, 1902)
Lapointe, Joseph Adélard Philippe (La Macaza, 1905)
Lapointe, Joseph Armand Alfred (La Macaza, 1905)
Lapointe, Joseph Henri Léon (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Joseph René Georges (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Marie Germaine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lapointe, Marie Jeanne Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Marie Sara Ernestine (La Macaza, 1908)
Laroche, Joseph Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Larocque, Marie Anne Angélina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Larrain, Maria Rosa Azilia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lavallière, Joseph Philippe Adélard (La Macaza, 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Aimé Arthur Analdin (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lavoie, Joseph Alexandre François Xavier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Lavoie, Joseph Alfred Lucien Sylvio (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lavoie, Joseph Antonio Évariste (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Léonard Maximilien (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lavoie, Joseph Louis Alfred Victorin (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lavoie, Joseph Paul Alfred (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lavoie, Joseph René Marcel (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Wilfrid Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lavoie, Marie Annette Églantine Élise (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lavoie, Marie Églantine Liza Dorina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lavoie, Marie Louise Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Lavoie, Marie Rose Anna (L'Ascension, 1903)
Lecavalier, Marie Etna Anita (L'Ascension, 1909)
Leclerc, Virginia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Leduc, Dorina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Flore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Glorianna (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Hervé Élisée (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Joseph Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Joseph Noé Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Joseph Patrice (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Josephat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Lucia Rosalda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Lucienne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Marie Agnès (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Marie Aurore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Legault, Marie Anne (L'Ascension, 1903)
Legault, Marie Louise Hélène Victoria (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Legault, Marie Méranda (L'Ascension, 1908)
Levert, Joseph Arthur Ferdinand (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Levert, Victoria (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Lévesque, Ferdinand Léopold (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lévesque, Marie (L'Ascension, 1907)
Loiseau, Joseph Ernest Sylvio (L'Ascension, 1908)
Loiseau, Marie Albertine (L'Ascension, 1906)
Loizeau, Marie Evena (L'Ascension, 1905)
Loizeau, Marie Germaine (L'Ascension, 1903)
Lussier, Pierre Rémi Diomède (L'Ascension, 1904)
Maillé, Marie Berthe Cécile (L'Ascension, 1906)
Maillé, Marie Julie Laurette (L'Ascension, 1908)
Mailloux, Marie Anna Alida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Maisonneuve, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Maisonneuve, Clarance (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Major, Joseph Édouard Léandre Antonio (L'Ascension, 1908)
Major, Joseph Léandre Eugène Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1905)
Major, Marie Bernadette Béatrice (L'Ascension, 1905)
Major, Marie Malvina Éva Célina (L'Ascension, 1906)
Major, Marie Rose Alma Claire (L'Ascension, 1908)
Major, Marie Rose Eugénie Réna (L'Ascension, 1906)
Malboeuf, Arthur Joseph Raoul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Malboeuf, Marie Georgiana Aimé Reine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Marié, Corine Imalda Meralda (La Macaza, 1905)
Matte, Joseph Gaston (L'Ascension, 1907)
Matte, Joseph Henri Hormidas (L'Ascension, 1904)
Matte, Joseph Thomas Hector (L'Ascension, 1908)
Matte, Joseph Wilfrid Émile (L'Ascension, 1905)
Maynard, Marie Thérèse Gertrude Cécile (L'Ascension, 1909)
McClemens, Joseph Stanley (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Melançon, Joseph Cyprien Rolland (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Melançon, Marie Jeanne Juliette (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Mercier, Marie Louise Alida Gisèle (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Michaudville, Joseph Paul René (L'Ascension, 1908)
Michauville, Joseph Henri Alexandre (L'Ascension, 1906)
Milks, Émile Abraham (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Moffet, Joseph Lionel Jean (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moffet, Joseph Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moïse, Joseph Ernest Honorius (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Moquin, Adrien Lorenzo (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moquin, Joseph Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moreau, Joseph Thomas Arthur (La Macaza, 1907)
Nantel, Marie Anne Dorcina (La Macaza, 1907)
Ouellette, Joseph Eugène Adalbert (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Alexina Alina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Émilia (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Éva Julia (La Macaza, 1907)
Ouellette, Marie Virginie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Pageau, Joseph Adrien (La Macaza, 1907)
Papineau, Julienne Alberta (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Paquette, Damase Aurélien (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Paquette, Patrick (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Paradis, Joseph Maxime Lucien (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Pednaud, Maria Una (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Pelletier, François (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelletier, Joseph Alfred (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelno, Joseph Emery (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Pelno, Paul Clarence Edgar (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Périer, Joseph Honoré Nicolas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Perrier, Joseph Albert Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Perrier, Marie Éva (L'Ascension, 1909)
Perrier, Marie Régina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Perrier, Marie Rose Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Phaneuf, Marie Alice Véronique (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1902)
Phaneuf, Marie Alphonsine Adrienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Phaneuf, Marie Louise Aurore Alice (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Pilote, Joseph Charles (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pilote, Joseph David Alexandre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Pilote, Joseph Ernest (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Pilote, Marie Florentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Pitre, Marie Mérilda (La Macaza, 1905)
Plouffe, Marie Rosa Bertha (La Macaza, 1909)
Proulx, Isidore Euchariste Elvares (L'Ascension, 1906)
Provost, Joseph Arthur (La Macaza, 1907)
Provost, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Marie Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Quévillon, Marie Germaine Béatrice (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Rapatel, Joseph Wilfrid Adrien (La Macaza, 1905)
Rapatel, Marie Élisabeth Dolorès Béatrice (La Macaza, 1908)
Rapatel, Marie Rose Adélard (La Macaza, 1906)
Raymond, Joseph Marcel Mathias (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Raymond, Marie Anastasie Ernestine Marguerite (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Raymond, Marie Marguerite Agnès (L'Ascension, 1906)
Raymond, Marie Marguerite Mercédès (L'Ascension, 1906)
Raymond, Marie Thérèse Lucienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Richard, Joseph Donat Lucien (L'Ascension, 1904)
Richard, Joseph Noël Israël (L'Ascension, 1905)
Richard, Joseph Rémi Alfred Théodule Eugène (L'Ascension, 1908)
Richard, Joseph Rodrigue Hocquence (L'Ascension, 1904)
Richard, Marie Alice Ena (L'Ascension, 1909)
Richard, Marie Jeanne Alice .tna (L'Ascension, 1906)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Lucien Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Joseph Télesphore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Rivest, Patrick (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Rivet, Anastasie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Rivet, Joseph Ovila (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Robert, Jean Robert (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Robert, Joseph Adonias (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Robichaud, Joseph Donat Rodolphe (L'Ascension, 1907)
Robichaud, Marie Donalda (L'Ascension, 1909)
Robidoux, Marie Emma Luciana (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Robidoux, Marie Germaine Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Robidoux, Marie Rose Alida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Robillard, Flore Gilberte (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Roy, Marie Anna Ménora (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Roy, Marie Blanche Aurore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Roy, Marie Lucie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Saint-Germain, Boniface Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Saint-Germain, Marie Lauma Rosalda Emelda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Saint-Louis, Marie Blanche (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Saint-Louis, Marie Julie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Saint-Louis, Marie Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Sarrazin, Joseph Adrien Mathias (L'Ascension, 1905)
Sarrazin, Marie Rose Léontine (L'Ascension, 1907)
Scrive, Jules Moïse Georges Étienne (L'Ascension, 1903)
Seep, Joseph Stanislas (La Macaza, 1909)
Sigliarki, Marie Joséphine (La Macaza, 1909)
Sigouin, Joseph Donat Camille (La Macaza, 1905)
Sigouin, Joseph Sigefroid Édouard Charles (La Macaza, 1907)
Sigouin, Joseph Thomas Michel (La Macaza, 1908)
Sigouin, Joseph Wilfrid (L'Ascension, 1906)
Sinzoura, Marie Geneviève (La Macaza, 1908)
Stocky, Michel Wilfrid Étienne (La Macaza, 1906)
Syncalla, Maria Edriga (La Macaza, 1909)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Thibodeau, Marie Annette (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Tremblay, Marie Louise Florentine (L'Ascension, 1909)
Trépanier, Joseph Maximilien Odéna Alfred (La Macaza, 1906)
Trépanier, Joseph Rosario (La Macaza, 1909)
Trépanier, Marguerite Marie Louise Alice (La Macaza, 1908)
Valiquette, Joseph Antoine Pascal (L'Ascension, 1908)
Véron, Marie Olive Alphonsine (La Macaza, 1905)
Vincent, Marie Lorica (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Whear, Gertrude (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Whear, Lilien Yvonne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)