MRC de Coaticook


Index 1904-1909 (incomplet)

Alarie, Marie Anne Blanche Alice (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Arnold, Idor Lucien Rolland (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Ashburner, Joseph Gordon Halsall (Waterville, 1909)
Beauregard, Joseph Alfred Gérard (Waterville, 1909)
Begbie, Montague Charles (Waterville, 1909)
Beloin, Joseph Henri Gérard (East Hereford, 1908)
Beloin, Marie Agnès Alberta (East Hereford, 1909)
Beloin, Marie Angélina (East Hereford, 1909)
Beloin, Marie Blanche Élisabeth (East Hereford, 1909)
Beloin, Marie Germaine Alberta (East Hereford, 1909)
Bessette, Joseph Léo Arthur (Waterville, 1908)
Bishop, Mary Cecilia (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Bissonnette, Marie Anne Gabrielle (East Hereford, 1908)
Boisvert, Marie Thérèse Auréa (Waterville, 1908)
Boudreau, Joseph Henri Émile (East Hereford, 1909)
Breault, Joseph Pacifique Rosario (East Hereford, 1908)
Bureau, Joseph Armand (Waterville, 1908)
Call, Richard Loyd (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Caron, Marie Joséphine Céleste (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Carrier, Marie Alice Adrienne (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Carrier, Marie Gratiosa Germaine (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Carrier, Marie Odénat (Waterville, 1909)
Cayer, Joseph Albert (Waterville, 1909)
Chamberlain, Gordon Sarto Arnold (Waterville, 1908)
Champagne, Joseph Édouard (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Charron, Joseph (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Charron, Joseph Armand Sylvéo (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Charron, Marie Clara (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Chartier, Marie Antonia (Waterville, 1907)
Chicoine, Marie Jeanne Germaine (East Hereford, 1908)
Chinque, Alphonse Paul Léon (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Cloutier, Marie Jeanne Hélène (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Cloutier, Marie Yvonne Malvina (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Corbeil, Mary Ellen Louisa (Waterville, 1909)
Crête, Zéphirin (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Croteau, Marie Gertrude Dorothée (Waterville, 1908)
Cyr, Marie Délia Béatrice (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Descôteaux, Marie Lina (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Desmarais, Cora Giralda Élisabeth (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Desmarais, Eugène Marcel Joseph (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Desrochers, Joseph Pierre Frémont (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Desrochers, N. William (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Desruisseaux, Joseph Georges Ubald (Waterville, 1908)
Dessaint, Éva Aurore (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Dessaint, Marie Ange Blanche (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Désy, Marie Clara (Waterville, 1909)
Dionne, Archie Alexandre (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Dionne, Joseph Léon Alfred (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Douillard, Germaine Irène (Waterville, 1909)
Douillard, Marie Lauviana Noëlla (Waterville, 1907)
Dubois, Florence Élisabeth (Waterville, 1908)
Dubois, Joseph Edmond (Waterville, 1909)
Dubois, Joseph Georges Ovila (Waterville, 1908)
Dubois, Joseph Noé Sarto (Waterville, 1907)
Dumoulin, Joseph Henri Gérard (East Hereford, 1909)
Dupuis, Béatrice Armélia (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Dupuis, Lucien Armand (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Durocher, Berthie Rodger Vancor (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Fauteux, Joseph Orphila Clodomir (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Fortin, Anonyme (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Fortin, Marie Rose Alma (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Fournier, Joseph Paul Almanzor (Waterville, 1908)
Fournier, Marie Paule Ubaldine (Waterville, 1909)
Frappier, Gaspard Joseph Azario (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Frappier, Gertrude Jeanne Françoise (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Frappier, Marie Laura Florence (Barnston-Ouest, 1904)
Frappier, Marie Malvina Germaine (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Frappier, Oscar Arthur Victor (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Frappier, Théodore Paul (Barnston-Ouest, 1904)
Gaucher, Joseph Armand (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Gervais, Marie Colombe Aurore Solange (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Gilbert, Marie Mérilda (Waterville, 1909)
Girard, Joseph Hermène Aimé (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Girardin, Joseph Nazaire Rosario (Waterville, 1909)
Green, Marie Ange Olivonne (Waterville, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Arthur Léonard (East Hereford, 1909)
Guay, Joseph Lucien (East Hereford, 1909)
Guay, Joseph Omer (East Hereford, 1908)
Hartson, Cora Bella (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Hartson, Marie Dora Rosalie (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Houle, Joseph Léonard Roméo (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Inconnu, Cyrille (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Inkel, Marie Clara Dorina (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Joyal, Arthur Édouard (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Joyal, Joseph Albert Victor (Barnston-Ouest, 1904)
Joyal, Marie Almaïda Exilia (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Joyal, Marie Anna Hermine (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Lacombe, Marie Marguerite Germaine (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Laramée, Philippe Ubald Sarto (Waterville, 1909)
Larose, Joseph Wilfrid Dina (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Lebeau, Philippe Dorins (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Leclerc, Joseph Arthur (Waterville, 1909)
Leclerc, Joseph Rosario Thomas (Waterville, 1907)
Lefebvre, Albert Émile (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Lefebvre, Joseph Alva Otis (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Lefebvre, Joseph Elzéar Édouard (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Lefebvre, Rosario Conrad Paul Aimé (East Hereford, 1909)
Lespérance, Joseph Léon Achille (Waterville, 1908)
L'Espérance, Julien Léon Achille (Waterville, 1909)
Lessard, Marie Lucienne Célina (Waterville, 1908)
Lyonnais, Joseph Henri Emmanuel (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Lyonnais, Joseph Philias (Waterville, 1908)
Lyonnais, Marie Rose Blanche (Waterville, 1909)
Madeleine, Joseph Eugène Narcisse (Waterville, 1909)
Madeleine, Sarto Eugène (Waterville, 1908)
Marcoux, Joseph Alphonse Achille (Waterville, 1908)
Marquis, Gérard Léon (East Hereford, 1908)
Marquis, Joseph Wilfrid Léon (East Hereford, 1909)
Martin, Marie Exilina Palmira (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Mathieu, Marie Thérèse Cécile (Waterville, 1908)
McNaughton, Margaret Guernita Leone (Waterville, 1909)
Ménard, Germaine Sarana Marie (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Ménard, Joseph Lionel Gaston Adhémard (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Ménard, Joseph Pierre Rodolphe Eugène (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Ménard, Pierre Rodolphe Albert (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Meunier, Eugène Euclide (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Paquette, Marie Laure Juliette (East Hereford, 1908)
Paquette, Marie Victoria Aline (East Hereford, 1908)
Pariseau, Marie Sara Hélène (East Hereford, 1909)
Pépin, Eugène Albert Jean (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Pépin, Joseph Armand (East Hereford, 1908)
Pépin, Marie Addie (East Hereford, 1909)
Pépin, Marie Blanche Clarisse Corine (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Pivin, Aimé Ludger Arthur (East Hereford, 1908)
Pivin, Joseph Jean Baptiste Alfred (East Hereford, 1908)
Poulin, Joseph Achille Martin (Waterville, 1908)
Poulin, Joseph David Alexandre (Waterville, 1909)
Pouliot, Marie Léa Bernadette (Waterville, 1909)
Raymond, A. Édouard Wilfrd (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Riendeau, Joseph Eddie Donat (East Hereford, 1908)
Riendeau, Joseph Zéphirin Wilfrid (East Hereford, 1908)
Rodrigue, Marie Blanche Henriette Antoinette (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Rondeau, Lionel Ludger Sarto (Waterville, 1907)
Rondeau, Roméo Armand (Waterville, 1909)
Roy, Anne Marie Albertine (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Sabourin, Blanche Lauréa (Waterville, 1908)
Sabourin, Joseph Robert (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Saint-Laurent, Marie Anna (Barnston-Ouest, 1904)
Saint-Laurent, Maurice Narcisse (Barnston-Ouest, 1908)
Simard, Joseph Henri Elmoure (East Hereford, 1908)
Simard, Joseph Laurent Onésime (East Hereford, 1909)
Soucy, Joseph Eugène (Barnston-Ouest, 1907)
Soucy, Marie Laure Délia (Barnston-Ouest, 1905)
Therrien, John Harold Sarto Alphonse (Waterville, 1908)
Therrien, Joseph Wilfrid (Barnston-Ouest, 1906)
Therrien, Marie Rose Florida (Barnston-Ouest, 1909)
Therrien, Victor Joseph Alfred (Barnston-Ouest, 1904)
Thibault, Marie Rose (East Hereford, 1908)
Vaillancourt, Marie Georgiana Yvonne (Waterville, 1908)