MRC de Montmagny


Index 1902-1915 (incomplet)

Allaire, Joseph Honoré Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Asselin, Alphonse Antoine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Asselin, Joseph Edmond Charles (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Audet, Joseph François Ernest (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audette, Joseph Jean Napoléon (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audette, Joseph Léon (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernard, Joseph Alexandre Walstan (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernard, Joseph Gédéon Eugène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernard, Joseph Pierre Philippe (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Marie Mathilda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Bernier, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Bernier, Joseph Elzéar Oliva (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Bernier, Marie Joséphine Évelina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Bernier, Marie Rose Georgiana (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Blais, Joseph Enoch Edmond (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Blais, Joseph Ernest Adjutor (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Blais, Joseph Hector Henri (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Blais, Joseph Raoul Théophile (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Boivin, Joseph Louis Napoléon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Boivin, Marie Clara Léa (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Boivin, Marie Éva Angélina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Boivin, Marie Louise Gratia (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Boivin, Marie Rosalia (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Bolduc, Joseph Ernest Gédéon (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Bouffard, ? (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bouffard, Anonyme (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bouffard, Joseph Léonidas (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bouffard, Joseph Lucien (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bouffard, Marie Rose (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boulanger, Joseph Alfred Antonio (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boulanger, Marie Anna Florida (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulanger, Marie Anne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Boulet, Joseph Noël Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulet, Marie Jeanne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boutin, Marie Rose Germaine (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Breton, Joseph Alfred (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Breton, Joseph Ernest Jean (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Breton, Marie Imelda Albertine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Brochu, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Brochu, Joseph Albert (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Brochu, Joseph Albert Gérard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Brochu, Joseph Odilon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Brouillard, Joseph Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Brulotte, Joseph Pierre Enoch (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Brulotte, Marie Lumina Rosa (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Brûlotte, Joseph Elzéar Delphis (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Brûlotte, Joseph Théophile Aimé Sirien (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Brûlotte, Marie Louise Philomène (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Chabot, Joseph Alexis André (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Chabot, Joseph François Gérard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Chabot, Joseph Jean Gérard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Chabot, Joseph Louis Adélard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Chabot, Joseph Philippe (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Chabot, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Chabot, Marie Léda (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Chabot, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Côté, Marie Rose (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Couture, Joseph Alfred (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Couture, Joseph Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Couture, Marie Yvonne (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Dion, Joseph Albert Gérard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Doyon, Maria Albertina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Drapeau, Joseph Albert Valérien (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Drapeau, Joseph Armand Maurice Lionel (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1902)
Drapeau, Joseph Ernest Gustave (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Drapeau, Joseph Gérard Louis (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Drapeau, Joseph Henri (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Dubé, Joseph Odilon Hubert (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Dugal, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Dugal, Joseph Léonce (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Dugal, Joseph Louis Arthur Georges Henri (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1902)
Dugal, Marie Ange Agnès (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Dugal, Marie Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Duquet, Joseph Alphonse Antoine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Fortin, Joseph Edgar Jules (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Fortin, Joseph Léo (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Fortin, Joseph Thomas Gérard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Fortin, Joseph Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Fortin, Joseph Wilfrid Armand (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Fortin, Joseph Wilfrid Camille (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Fortin, Marie Agathe Dérilda (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Fortin, Marie Alice (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Fradet, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Fradette, Marie Régina Diana (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Frigault, Joseph Joachim Honoré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Frigault, Marie Adélosa (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Gagné, Marie Anna Hélène (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Gagnon, Joseph Henri Hector (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Gagnon, Marie Diana Albertine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Gagnon, Marie Louise Mélina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Gagnon, Marie Sémilda Gratia (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Gagnon, Marie Yvonne (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Gaudreau, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Gaudreault, Joseph Amédée (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Gaudreault, Marie Amélia Marilda (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Gaudreault, Marie Blanche (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Gauthier, Joseph Louis Camille (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Gauthier, Joseph Napoléon William (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Gauthier, Marie Alice Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Girard, Marie Flora Angélina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Girard, Marie Florida Olivine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Giroux, Joseph François Roméo (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Giroux, Joseph Proculus Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Giroux, Joseph Théophile Aimé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Giroux, Marie Rose Silvia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Godbout, Joseph Ernest (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Guay, Marie Alice Clériane (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Guillemette, Joseph Ovide (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Guillemette, Marie Blanche Yvonne (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Guillemette, Marie Yvonne Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Guimond, Joseph Thomas Camille (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Hinse, Joseph François Napoléon (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Kirouac, Joseph Maurice (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Kirouac, Joseph Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Kirouac, Marie Régina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Labonté, Joseph Arthur Antoine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Labonté, Joseph Ferdinand Paul Émile (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Labonté, Marie Angélina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Lachance, Joseph Émilien Lucius (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Lacroix, Joseph Wilfrid (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Lambert, Joseph Antonio Aimé (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lambert, Joseph Napoléon Octave (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Lambert, Marie Angéline (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lambert, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Langlois, Henri (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Langlois, Joseph Louis Léo (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Langlois, Joseph Wilfrid Augustin (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Langlois, Joseph Xavier Benoît (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Langlois, Marie Aurore Almonie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lapointe, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lapointe, Joseph Alfred Jérôme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lapointe, Joseph Octave Odilon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Lapointe, Marie Ange (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Antoinette Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Lapointe, Marie Blandine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Jeanne Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Lapointe, Marie Léontine Octavie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lapointe, Marie Octavie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Laprise, Joseph André Napoléon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Laprise, Joseph Henri Stanislas (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Laprise, Marie Alvine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lavoie, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Lemieux, Joseph Anthime Ulric (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Lemieux, Joseph Walstan (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Lemieux, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Marcoux, Joseph Léonard Désiré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Marcoux, Joseph Napoléon Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Marcoux, Marie Virginie Adrienne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mathieu, Joseph André Marc (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Mercier, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Mercier, Joseph André Polydore (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Mercier, Joseph Camille (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Mercier, Joseph Diogène Laurent (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Mercier, Joseph Léon (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Joseph Léon Émile (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Mercier, Joseph Louis Philippe (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Joseph Thomas Wilfrid (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Mercier, Marie Adéla Germaine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Mercier, Marie Alma (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Mercier, Marie Anne Odivine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Mercier, Marie Diana Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Mercier, Marie Louise Émérentienne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Mercier, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Mercier, Marie Valéda (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Migneault, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Migneault, Joseph Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Migneault, Marie Germaine Rosa (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Montminy, Marie Lucie (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Morency, Joseph Cyrille Gérard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Nicol, Joseph Louis Eugène (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Nicol, Joseph Louis Omer (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Nicol, Marie Marguerite Cécile Juliette (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1902)
Noël, Marie Georgina Eugénie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Marie Rose Léona (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Paradis, Joseph Amédée Adrien (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Paradis, Marie Anna Germaine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Paradis, Marie Apolline Alice (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Paradis, Marie Jeanne Claire (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Philippon, Paul Émile Ernest (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Proulx, Joseph Paul Odilon (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Proulx, Marie Anna Lumina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Joseph Charles Aimé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Marie Emma Germaine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Rouillard, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Rouillard, Marie Albertine (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Roy, Marie Marguerite Édith (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Royer, Louis Joseph Camille (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Saint-Laurent, Joseph Euclide (Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, 1915)
Talbot, Joseph Alcide Lucien (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Talbot, Joseph Georges Évangéliste (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Talbot, Joseph Gérard Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Talbot, Joseph Gérard Philippe (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Talbot, Marie Amarillis Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Marie Jeanne Bernadette (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Tanguay, Joseph Stanislas (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Thibault, Joseph Édouard Napoléon Honoré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Thibault, Marie Élisa Angélina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Thibeault, Joseph Arthur Elzéar (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Thibeault, Joseph Napoléon Henri (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Thibeault, Joseph Philippe Alfred (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Thibeault, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Turcotte, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Turcotte, Marie Élise (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Voyer, Joseph Charles Cyrice (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)