Région de la Côte-Nord


Index 1908-1909 (incomplet)

Aubé, Marie Louise Anna (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Boucher, Marie Laurette (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Boudreault, Marie Anne Ida (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Boudreault, Marie Blanche Rosalda (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Boudreault, Paul Joachim (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Bourque, Joseph William (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Chisholm, Lorna Jen (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Chisholm, Théodore (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Cooledge, Joseph Charles (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Cormier, Joseph Adélard (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Cormier, Joseph Roméo (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Dion, Joseph Héliodore (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Fiset, Alfred Gérard Magella (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Fiset, Lucienne Louisa (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Jacques, Joseph Louis Philippe (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Lapierre, Joseph Antoine (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Lapierre, Joseph Villebon (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Lapierre, Marie Angélina (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Lapierre, Marie Arméline (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Lapierre, Marie Évangéline (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Lapierre, Rose Anna (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Lebrasseur, Marie Marthe (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Métivier, Marie Anne Pétronille (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Peterson, Béatrice Germaine (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Petitpas, Jean Benjamin Wilfrid (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Pinette, Marimée (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Poisson, Joseph Émile Lorenzo (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Roy, Joseph Lucien Ernest Aurèle (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Smith, Aline (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Thériault, Joseph Adolphe (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Thériault, Joseph Honoré (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Thériault, Joseph René (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1908)
Thériault, Marie Willelmine (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Turcotte, Émile (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)
Vigneault, Philippe Walter Allyn (Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie), 1909)