Région des Laurentides


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Aimond, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Alarie, Albert Édouard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Alarie, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1907)
Alarie, Arthur Aurèle Eugène (Brébeuf, 1909)
Alarie, Eugène Philippe Joseph (Brébeuf, 1909)
Alarie, Marie Anne (Brébeuf, 1905)
Alarie, Marie Aurore Cordélia Évangéliste (Brébeuf, 1905)
Alarie, Marie Bertha Angélina (Brébeuf, 1906)
Allard, Marie Adiana Malvina (La Minerve, 1908)
Allard, Marie Rose Anna Germaine (La Macaza, 1904)
Archambault, Joseph Lucien Maurice Polydore (La Minerve, 1907)
Aubin, Marie Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Ayotte, Joseph Florent Polydore (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bazinet, Joseph Eldolphe (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Joseph Ferdinand (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Marie Ursule (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Beaudin, Joseph Alphonse Amédée (La Minerve, 1909)
Beaudin, Marie Yvonne Alma (La Minerve, 1907)
Beaudoin, Joseph Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaudoin, Joseph Jean Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Beaudoin, Maria Délia Hélène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Beaudoin, Marie Élisabeth (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Beaudrias, Marie Geneviève Germaine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Beaulieu, Fortunat (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaulieu, Joseph Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Beaulieu, Marie Alma Blandine Onéline (Brébeuf, 1908)
Beaulieu, Marie Victoria (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Beaupré, Joseph Henri Léon Mathieu (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Bélisle, Marie Yvonne Flavie (Brébeuf, 1908)
Bellefleur, Joseph Benoît (La Minerve, 1907)
Bellefleur, Joseph Jean Robert (La Minerve, 1908)
Bellefleur, Joseph Pacifique Charles Émile (La Minerve, 1905)
Bellefleur, Joseph Roch Oswald Julien (La Minerve, 1908)
Bellefleur, Marie Émilienne Joséphine (La Minerve, 1905)
Bellefleur, Marie Irène Juliette Pacifique (La Minerve, 1905)
Bergeron, Joseph Léopold Marius (La Minerve, 1909)
Bertrand, Joseph Léo Paul (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bérubé, Marie (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bérubé, Marie Louise Eugénie Dora (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bessette, Joseph Charles Robert (Brébeuf, 1907)
Bessette, Joseph Jean Romain (Brébeuf, 1907)
Bévillard, François Xavier Marcel (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bisaillon, Lucien Jean Baptiste Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bisaillon, Marie Anna Rose Alma (La Minerve, 1906)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Bisaillon, Marie Blana Lucienne Laurette (La Minerve, 1907)
Bisaillon, Marie Emma Aurore (La Minerve, 1904)
Bissonnette, Adélard Georguis Henri (La Minerve, 1906)
Bissonnette, Joseph Édouard Amédée (La Minerve, 1909)
Bissonnette, Marie Jeanne Elmire (La Minerve, 1903)
Boisclair, Joseph Georges (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Boisclair, Marie Rosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Boivin, Joseph Arthur Omer (Brébeuf, 1905)
Boivin, Joseph Bruno René (Brébeuf, 1909)
Boivin, Joseph Édouard Charles Auguste (Brébeuf, 1907)
Boivin, Marie Jeanne Alice (Brébeuf, 1906)
Boivin, Marie Maria Irène (Brébeuf, 1909)
Bondu, Hormisidas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bondu, Marie Bertha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Boucher, Joseph Alexandre Dieudonné (La Macaza, 1907)
Boucher, Joseph Alphonse Paul Émile (La Macaza, 1905)
Boudrias, Marie Léonide Bertha (Brébeuf, 1909)
Brisebois, Adrien Joseph Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Brisebois, Joseph Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Brisebois, Joseph Léonard (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Brisebois, Marie Rose Anna Marguerite (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Bruneau, Joseph Hippolyte Camille (La Minerve, 1905)
Bruneau, Joseph Léopold Parfait (La Minerve, 1908)
Brunelle, Marie Bertha Noémie (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Brunet, Joseph Lucien Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Campeau, Marie Jeanne Aurélie (Brébeuf, 1906)
Carrière, Joseph Jean Évariste (Brébeuf, 1909)
Carrière, Joseph Omer (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1905)
Carrière, René Joseph (Brébeuf, 1908)
Casavant, Marie Azarienne Dorélice (La Minerve, 1906)
Casavant, Marie Blanche Lucienne (La Minerve, 1907)
Casavant, Marie Lumina (La Minerve, 1904)
Chaboiller, Aldège Eugène (La Macaza, 1905)
Chaboiller, Joseph Orila Alexandre (La Macaza, 1904)
Chaboiller, Marie Alexandrina Lucienne (La Macaza, 1909)
Chagnon, Joseph Adrien Adalbert (La Macaza, 1909)
Chagnon, Joseph Philibert Fortunat (La Macaza, 1906)
Chagnon, Marie Rose Anna Laura (La Macaza, 1908)
Chale, Marie Lucide Annette (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Chalifoux, Marie Adrienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chalifoux, Marie Casilda Lilianne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Chalu, Joseph Wilfrid Albert (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Chantal, Marie Rose Blanche Bernadette (La Minerve, 1909)
Chaput, Ernest Azarias (La Minerve, 1904)
Charbonneau, Joseph Lucien (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Charbonneau, Joseph Ovide Armand (Brébeuf, 1909)
Charbonneau, Joseph Paul Émile Donat (Brébeuf, 1907)
Charbonneau, Marie Cordélia (Brébeuf, 1906)
Charbonneau, Marie Germaine Lucia (Brébeuf, 1908)
Charbonneau, Marie Lucienne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Charette, Joseph Wilfrid Adrien (La Macaza, 1906)
Charette, Marie Ernestine (La Macaza, 1908)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Charron, Marie Marguerite Jeannette Graciette (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Joseph Pierre Rolland (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Chartier, Marie Alice Cécile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Chasle, Joseph René (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Chénier, Marie Yvette (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Chevalier, Marie Agnès Juliette (La Macaza, 1905)
Clément, Joseph Alcide (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Cloutier, Marie Yvonne Agathe (La Macaza, 1906)
Cochet, Marie Marguerite Eugénie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Constantin, Joseph Léonard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Constantin, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1909)
Constantin, Marie Sara Victoria (Brébeuf, 1907)
Constantineau, Blanche Marguerite (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Constantineau, Victor Ovila (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Coulombe, Jean Albert (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Coupal, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1906)
Coupal, Joseph Louis Albert (Brébeuf, 1908)
Coupal, Marie Anna Reine Antoinette (Brébeuf, 1905)
Cyr, Joseph Patrick Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Cyr, Joseph Pierre Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Cyr, Joseph Pierre Étienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Cyr, Joseph Wilfrid Thomas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Cyr, Marie Léonie Imalda (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Cyr, Marie Léontine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Cyr, Marie Philomène Émilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Cyr, Marie Valentine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Cyr, Marie Yvonne Régina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Dagenais, Joseph Arthur (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1905)
Dagenais, Marie Anne Bertha (Brébeuf, 1909)
Dagenais, Marie Marguerite Éva (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Daigneault, Joseph Charles Auguste Maurice (La Minerve, 1908)
Daigneault, Marie Éva (La Minerve, 1903)
Daniel, Marie Alice Colombe (La Minerve, 1904)
Daviault, Marie Rosa (Brébeuf, 1907)
De Tonnancourt, Joseph Alphonse Léopold (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Delalle, Arthur Louis (La Macaza, 1908)
Delalle, Marie Thérèse Aurore (La Macaza, 1906)
Delhalle, Marie Germaine Philomène (La Macaza, 1905)
Denis, Joseph Aldège (Brébeuf, 1908)
Denis, Joseph Étienne Léon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Denis, Marie Alexina Laura (Brébeuf, 1907)
Deschamps, Joseph Alphonse Liguori Armand (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Desgroseillers, Paul Émile (La Minerve, 1907)
Desharnais, Marie Éva Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Desjardins, Joseph Édouard Charles (La Macaza, 1907)
Desjardins, Marie Laura Berthe (La Macaza, 1909)
Desjardins, Marie Lucienne (La Macaza, 1905)
Després, Joseph Raoul Elzéar (La Minerve, 1909)
Després, Joseph Wilfrid Aurore (La Minerve, 1904)
Després, Marie Azélie Albertine (La Minerve, 1908)
Després, Marie Blanche (La Minerve, 1905)
Després, Marie Germaine (La Minerve, 1907)
Dionne, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Diotte, Joseph Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1906)
Dubé, Marie Elmire Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Dubois, Joseph Ovila (La Minerve, 1904)
Dubois, Louis Gédéon (La Minerve, 1906)
Dubois, Marie Louise Alice Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Dubois, Marie Rose Anna (La Macaza, 1909)
Duchesne, Marie Jeanne (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1905)
Duchesne, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1908)
Dufour, Joseph Jean (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Dufour, Joseph Jean Baptiste Henri (La Macaza, 1905)
Dufour, Joseph Julien Philippe (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Joseph Théodore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Dufour, Marie Bernadette (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Dufour, Marie Cora Fernande (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Dufour, Marie Jeanne (La Macaza, 1906)
Dumais, Marie Fortunate Anna (La Minerve, 1904)
Dumay, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Dumay, Joseph Adrien Emmanuel (La Minerve, 1909)
Dumont, Joseph Osias Ernest (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Dumont, Marie Ange Angélina (Brébeuf, 1908)
Dumont, Marie Élisabeth Germaine (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Dupras, Joseph E. (Brébeuf, 1906)
Duquette, Joseph Arthur Wilfrid (La Minerve, 1908)
Duquette, Joseph Gabriel (La Minerve, 1905)
Duquette, Joseph Séverin (La Minerve, 1905)
Duquette, Marie Églantine (La Minerve, 1907)
Durand, Joseph Henri Édouard (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Émery, Joseph Armandosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Flinsbury, Marie Ida Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Forget, Benjamin (Brébeuf, 1908)
Fortin, Marie Rosalie Zénobie (La Minerve, 1908)
Frappier, Marie Délia Florida (La Macaza, 1904)
Gagné, Guillaume Elzéar Siméon (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Gagné, Joseph Armand Étienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gagné, Joseph Urgel Roméo (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Gagnon, Henri Emmanuel (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gagnon, Joseph Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Gagnon, Marie Anny Rosia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Galarneau, Marie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Gamelin, Édouard Anasthase (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, François Xavier Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Gauthier, Adrien Édouard Olivier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Gauthier, Joseph Antonio (Brébeuf, 1909)
Gauthier, Joseph Aurèle (Brébeuf, 1905)
Gauthier, Joseph Victor Séraphin (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Gauthier, Marie Blanche Anna (Brébeuf, 1907)
Geoffroy, Marie Cécile (Brébeuf, 1908)
Gérard, Marie Rose (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Giroux, Joseph René (Brébeuf, 1906)
Godmaire, Joseph Edmond Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Godmaire, Joseph Léonard Paul (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Godmaire, Marie Anna Delvina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine Mathilda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Gougeon, Auguste Victor (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Joseph Adélard Claudio (La Minerve, 1906)
Gougeon, Joseph Eustache Armand (La Minerve, 1908)
Gougeon, Marie de Neiges (La Minerve, 1907)
Gougeon, Marie Rosa (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Goujon, Marie Laurentia (La Minerve, 1904)
Goulet, Joseph Agénor Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1904)
Goulet, Marie Yvette Lucienne (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Gourski, Marie Bronislava (La Macaza, 1908)
Gravel, Ozias (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Grégoire, Joseph Ernest René (La Minerve, 1907)
Grégoire, Joseph Gédéon Georges (La Minerve, 1905)
Grégoire, Joseph Louis Arthur Lucien (La Minerve, 1906)
Grégoire, Joseph Paul Émile Siméon (La Minerve, 1908)
Grégoire, Marie Rose Laurence Lucienne (La Minerve, 1909)
Grenier, Adelmore Dorsy (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Florence (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Théodore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Guimond, Joseph Alexandre Wilfrid Raoul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Guimond, Joseph Élie Narcisse Alphée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Hardy, Joseph Louis Léon (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Hoffe, Joseph Gustave Honoré (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Hotte, Marie Laurence Yvette (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Houle, Marie Corinne Antoinette (Brébeuf, 1909)
Hudon, Louis René Antonin (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Hudon-Beaulieu, Marie Alphonsine Blanche (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Inconnu, Marie Rose Bernadette (La Minerve, 1907)
Jacques, Marie Bernadette Rose Alma (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1902)
Joannette, Joseph Gaudiose Rolland (Brébeuf, 1909)
Joannette, Marie Anaïs Mathilda (Brébeuf, 1908)
Joannette, Marie Mathilda Georgiana (Brébeuf, 1907)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Aurore Antoinette (Brébeuf, 1905)
Labelle, Joseph Aimé Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Labelle, Joseph Alfred Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Labelle, Paul Émile Joseph Cléophas (Brébeuf, 1907)
Lacasse, Jean Louis (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Lachaine, Aldéric Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Lachaine, Joseph Oscar Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lachaine, Joseph William Cyprien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Lachaine, Louis Philippe (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Lachaine, Marie Armantine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Lachapelle, Joseph Raoul Alphonse (La Macaza, 1906)
Lachapelle, Marie Aurore Alexina (La Macaza, 1909)
Lachapelle, Marie Jeanne Antoinette (La Macaza, 1907)
Lafond, Marie Alice (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Lalonde, Joseph Oliva Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lamarche, Joseph Albert Euclide (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Lapointe, Joseph Adélard Philippe (La Macaza, 1905)
Lapointe, Joseph Armand Alfred (La Macaza, 1905)
Lapointe, Joseph Henri Léon (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Joseph René Georges (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Marie Germaine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lapointe, Marie Jeanne Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Marie Sara Ernestine (La Macaza, 1908)
Laramée, Eugène Frédé Joseph (La Minerve, 1906)
Laramée, Joseph Maurice Paul Émile (La Minerve, 1909)
Laramée, Marie Germaine Laurette (La Minerve, 1904)
Laroche, Émile Joseph Albert (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Laroche, Joseph Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Lauzon, Fabiola (Brébeuf, 1909)
Lavallière, Joseph Philippe Adélard (La Macaza, 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Alexandre François Xavier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Lavoie, Joseph Antonio Évariste (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Arthur Eugène (La Minerve, 1905)
Lavoie, Joseph Télesphore Arthur Paul Émile (La Minerve, 1906)
Lavoie, Marie Louise Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Lebeau, Marie Angéline Rénémée (Brébeuf, 1908)
Lebeau, Marie Géraldine Adrienne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Lebeau, Marie Marguerite Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Leclerc, Virginia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Leduc, Dorina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Leduc, Maria Cécile Berthe (La Minerve, 1906)
Leduc, Marie Clara Antoinette (La Minerve, 1909)
Leduc, Olivier Joseph Edmond (La Minerve, 1908)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Flore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Glorianna (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Hervé Élisée (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Joseph Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Joseph Noé Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Joseph Patrice (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Josephat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Lucia Rosalda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Lucienne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Marie Agnès (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Marie Aurore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Legault, Joseph Arsène Fidelin (La Minerve, 1909)
Legault, Joseph Rolland Alfred (La Minerve, 1906)
Legault, Marie Louise Hélène Victoria (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Lepage, Joseph Antoine (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Lépine, Marie Blanche Inalda (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Létourneau, Abiéta Émilia Henrieta (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Clara Cécile Aline (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Joseph Armand Gaston (La Minerve, 1904)
Létourneau, Joseph Charles Émile Henri (La Minerve, 1909)
Létourneau, Joseph Edmond Antoine Eugène (La Minerve, 1908)
Létourneau, Marie Blanche Gabrielle (La Minerve, 1906)
Létourneau, Marie Blanche Irène Paule (La Minerve, 1907)
Létourneau, Marie Claire Denise (La Minerve, 1906)
Levert, Joseph Arthur Ferdinand (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Levert, Marie Alma (Brébeuf, 1906)
Levert, Marie Hermina (Brébeuf, 1907)
Levert, Victoria (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Maillé, Germaine (Brébeuf, 1908)
Maillier, Marie Gerjenne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Mailloux, Joseph Édouard (La Minerve, 1909)
Mailloux, Joseph Ovila (La Minerve, 1904)
Mailloux, Joseph Thomas Alfred (La Minerve, 1908)
Mailloux, Marie Anna Alida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Mailloux, Marie Berthe Germaine (La Minerve, 1905)
Mailloux, Marie Clara Yvonne (La Minerve, 1907)
Mailloux, Marie Rose Régina (La Minerve, 1907)
Maisonneuve, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Maisonneuve, Clarance (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Malboeuf, Arthur Joseph Raoul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Malboeuf, Marie Georgiana Aimé Reine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Marcil, Marie Olympe Irène (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Marcoux, Marie Lucienne Emma (Brébeuf, 1905)
Marié, Corine Imalda Meralda (La Macaza, 1905)
Marier, Jean Baptiste Aimé Omer (Brébeuf, 1905)
Marier, Joseph Sévère Mathias (Brébeuf, 1906)
McClemens, Joseph Stanley (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
McConce, Marie Maria (Brébeuf, 1908)
McConce, Marie Rosianne Thérèse (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Meilleur, Marie Anna Gertrude (Brébeuf, 1908)
Melançon, Joseph Cyprien Rolland (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Melançon, Marie Jeanne Juliette (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Mercier, Marie Louise Alida Gisèle (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Milks, Émile Abraham (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Moffet, Joseph Lionel Jean (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moffet, Joseph Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moïse, Joseph Ernest Honorius (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Moore, Marie Blanche Marguerite (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Moquin, Adrien Lorenzo (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Moquin, Joseph Adrien (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moreau, Anonyme (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Moreau, Joseph Philippe (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Moreau, Joseph Thomas Arthur (La Macaza, 1907)
Moreau, Marie Élisabeth Rita (Brébeuf, 1908)
Nantel, Jean Baptiste Eugène (Brébeuf, 1909)
Nantel, Marie Anne Dorcina (La Macaza, 1907)
Nantel, Marie Gertrude Gilberte (Brébeuf, 1909)
Nantel, Marie Jeanne Lucille (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Nantel, Marie Jeanne Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1908)
Ouellette, Joseph Eugène Adalbert (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Alexina Alina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Émilia (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Éva Julia (La Macaza, 1907)
Ouellette, Marie Virginie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Ouimet, Joseph Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1905)
Ouimet, Joseph Oscar (Brébeuf, 1905)
Ouimet, Joseph Osias (Brébeuf, 1905)
Ouimet, Marie Régina (Brébeuf, 1906)
Ouimet, Pierre Albert (Brébeuf, 1906)
Ouimette, Joseph Omer Eddy Athanase (Brébeuf, 1908)
Ouimette, Marie Ida (Brébeuf, 1909)
Ouimette, Mathias Arthur Émile (Brébeuf, 1909)
Pagé, Marie Berthe Lucienne (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Pageau, Joseph Adrien (La Macaza, 1907)
Paiement, Joseph Hermas Adélard Séverin (La Minerve, 1905)
Paiement, Marie Rose Alma Régina Jeannette (La Minerve, 1907)
Paiement, Marie Rosianne (La Minerve, 1909)
Papineau, Julienne Alberta (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Paquette, Damase Aurélien (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Paquette, Patrick (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Paradis, Joseph Maxime Lucien (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Paradis, Marie Georgiana Alexina (Brébeuf, 1909)
Paradis, Marie Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1907)
Pednaud, Maria Una (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Pelletier, François (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelletier, Joseph Alfred (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelno, Joseph Emery (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Pelno, Paul Clarence Edgar (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Périer, Joseph Honoré Nicolas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Perreault, Armand (Brébeuf, 1909)
Perreault, Joseph Omer (Brébeuf, 1907)
Perreault, Marie Émilienne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Perrier, Joseph Albert Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Perrier, Marie Régina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Perrier, Marie Rose Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Phaneuf, Marie Alice Véronique (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1902)
Phaneuf, Marie Alphonsine Adrienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Phaneuf, Marie Louise Aurore Alice (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Piché, Joseph Alexis Oscar (Brébeuf, 1907)
Piché, Joseph Anthime Léopold (Brébeuf, 1909)
Piché, Joseph Armand (Brébeuf, 1906)
Piché, Joseph Avila Odesson (Brébeuf, 1907)
Piché, Joseph Donat (Brébeuf, 1908)
Piché, Joseph Napoléon Armand (Brébeuf, 1905)
Piché, Joseph Wilfrid René (Brébeuf, 1908)
Piché, Marie Agnès (Brébeuf, 1906)
Piché, Marie Ernestine (Brébeuf, 1907)
Pilon, Marie Lilianne Rose de Lima (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Pilote, Joseph Charles (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pilote, Joseph David Alexandre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Pilote, Joseph Ernest (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Pilote, Marie Florentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Pitre, Marie Mérilda (La Macaza, 1905)
Plouffe, Marie Rosa Bertha (La Macaza, 1909)
Poirier, Marie Rose Ida (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Poitras, Marie Alma Rosella Léontine (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Provost, Joseph Arthur (La Macaza, 1907)
Provost, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Marie Lucienne (La Macaza, 1904)
Quévillon, Marie Germaine Béatrice (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Racicot, Marie Albina Aurore (Brébeuf, 1909)
Rapatel, Joseph Wilfrid Adrien (La Macaza, 1905)
Rapatel, Marie Élisabeth Dolorès Béatrice (La Macaza, 1908)
Rapatel, Marie Rose Adélard (La Macaza, 1906)
Raymond, Joseph François Camille Médéric (La Minerve, 1904)
Raymond, Joseph Marcel Mathias (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Raymond, Marie Anastasie Ernestine Marguerite (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Raymond, Marie Thérèse Lucienne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Lucien Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Joseph Télesphore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Rivest, Patrick (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Rivet, Anastasie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Rivet, Joseph Ovila (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Robert, Jean Robert (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Robert, Joseph Adonias (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Robidoux, Marie Emma Luciana (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Robidoux, Marie Germaine Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Robidoux, Marie Rose Alida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Robillard, Flore Gilberte (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Robin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1908)
Robin, Marie Germaine (La Minerve, 1905)
Robitaille, Blanche Adélia Germaine (La Minerve, 1908)
Robitaille, Marie Antoinette Georgiana (La Minerve, 1907)
Rousseau, Joseph de Varennes (La Minerve, 1906)
Rousseau, Joseph Ernest Léon (La Minerve, 1907)
Rousseau, Joseph Laurier (La Minerve, 1908)
Rousseau, Marie Rose Bernadette (La Minerve, 1904)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Roy, Marie Anna Ménora (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Roy, Marie Blanche Aurore (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Roy, Marie Lucie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Sainte-Marie, Joseph Arthur Rolland Gustave (La Minerve, 1908)
Sainte-Marie, Marie Blanche Ida (La Minerve, 1906)
Saint-Germain, Boniface Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Saint-Germain, Marie Lauma Rosalda Emelda (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Saint-Louis, Marie Blanche (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Saint-Louis, Marie Julie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Saint-Louis, Marie Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Saint-Onge, Joseph Lucien Albert (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Sauriol, Blanche Germaine (La Minerve, 1904)
Sauriol, Joseph François Arthur (La Minerve, 1908)
Savoie, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1905)
Savoie, Rose Alma (Brébeuf, 1905)
Seep, Joseph Stanislas (La Macaza, 1909)
Séguin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1906)
Séguin, Marie Blanche Alice Germaine Éléonore (La Minerve, 1908)
Sigliarki, Marie Joséphine (La Macaza, 1909)
Sigouin, Joseph Donat Camille (La Macaza, 1905)
Sigouin, Joseph Sigefroid Édouard Charles (La Macaza, 1907)
Sigouin, Joseph Thomas Michel (La Macaza, 1908)
Sinzoura, Marie Geneviève (La Macaza, 1908)
Smiley, Mary Eva Maud (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Stébenne, Théodore Alexandre (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Stocky, Michel Wilfrid Étienne (La Macaza, 1906)
Syncalla, Maria Edriga (La Macaza, 1909)
Talbot, Joseph Louis Trefflé Henri (La Minerve, 1906)
Talbot, Marie Marguerite Yvonne (La Minerve, 1905)
Tassé, Joseph Léo (Brébeuf, 1907)
Tassé, Joseph Roméo (Brébeuf, 1908)
Tassé, Marie Germaine (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Tassé, Marie Jeanne Alice (Brébeuf, 1909)
Therrien, Joseph Elzéar Maxime (Brébeuf, 1907)
Therrien, Joseph Evaneau Lucien (Brébeuf, 1909)
Therrien, Joseph Omer Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Thibodeau, Marie Annette (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Thomas, Joseph Émilien (Brébeuf, 1907)
Trépanier, Joseph Maximilien Odéna Alfred (La Macaza, 1906)
Trépanier, Joseph Rosario (La Macaza, 1909)
Trépanier, Marguerite Marie Louise Alice (La Macaza, 1908)
Trudel, Joseph Louis Philippe (Brébeuf, 1906)
Véron, Marie Olive Alphonsine (La Macaza, 1905)
Vézina, Joseph Alphonse Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1905)
Vézina, Marie Philomène Virginie (La Minerve, 1907)
Vincent, Marie Lorica (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Whear, Gertrude (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Whear, Lilien Yvonne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)