MRC d'Antoine-Labelle


Index 1903-1909 (incomplet)

Aubuchon, Abundéus Jean Baptiste Léonidas Régis et Tessier, Élisabeth (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Barbottin, Auguste Marie et Meilleur, Régina (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauchamp, Ernest et Bélec, Rose Alma (L'Ascension, 1905)
Beaudoin, Jean et Campagna, Marie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaulieu, Rosina et Grenier, John (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beauregard, Angélina et Raymond, Georges (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Beauvais, Aldéric et Richard, Laura (L'Ascension, 1904)
Beauvais, Thomas et Godmer, Julie (L'Ascension, 1903)
Bélec, Rose Alma et Beauchamp, Ernest (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bélisle, Parmélia et Lachapelle, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bélisle, Parmélia et Charbonneau, Wilfrid (L'Ascension, 1909)
Benoît, Nathalia et Gauthier, Frédéric (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Bonin, Xavier et Gagné, Harmélia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Boucher, Marie Alice et Dubois, Alexandre (La Macaza, 1907)
Boucher, Marie Louise et Desjardins, Alphonse (La Macaza, 1906)
Boucher-Tremblay, Zénon et Lafleur, Émilia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Brunet, Albina et Laferrière, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1904)
Brunet, Claudia et Lachaîne, Rodrigue (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Brunet, Éloïse et Melançon, William (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Brunet, Napoléon et Melançon, Clothilde (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Campagna, Marie et Beaudoin, Jean (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Carrière, Joseph et Denommée, Sufranise (L'Ascension, 1903)
Chalut, Joséphine et Sarrazin, Médéric (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Charbonneau, Wilfrid et Bélisle, Parmélia (L'Ascension, 1909)
Chartier, Albert et Meilleur, Yvonne (L'Ascension, 1907)
Clément, Élisabeth et Laroche, Martial (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Constantineau, Adrien et Grenier, Joséphine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Coutu, Maximilienne et Poirier, Armand (L'Ascension, 1904)
Cyr, Stanislas et Perrier, Philomène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
De Tannancour, Joseph et Poulin, Eugénie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Denommé, Télesphore et Michauville, Albertine (L'Ascension, 1906)
Denommée, Sufranise et Carrière, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1903)
Desjardins, Alphonse et Boucher, Marie Louise (La Macaza, 1906)
Desjardins, Rodrigue et Sigouin, Rose Alma (La Macaza, 1909)
Desjardins, Wilfrid et McNicoll, Alexina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Deslauriers, Joseph et Lacasse, Zénaïde (L'Ascension, 1906)
Dubois, Alexandre et Boucher, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1907)
Dufour, Émile et Potvin, Silvia (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Froment, Alcide et Leduc, Donalda (L'Ascension, 1904)
Gagné, Harmélia et Bonin, Xavier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gauchier, Claudia et Labbé, François (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Gauthier, Frédéric et Benoît, Nathalia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Godmer, Adélard et Maillé, Rose (L'Ascension, 1904)
Godmer, Julie et Beauvais, Thomas (L'Ascension, 1903)
Gratton, Émilia et Lapointe, Rodrigue (La Macaza, 1904)
Gravel, Rosalie et Legault-Deslauriers, Antoine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Grenier, Albertine et Lachaîne, Emmanuel (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Grenier, John et Beaulieu, Rosina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joséphine et Constantineau, Adrien (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Joannette, Blanche Aurore et Mailloux, Albert (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Labbé, François et Gauchier, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Labelle, Josephat et Sigouin, Marie Louise (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lacasse, Adélina et Lecavalier, Wilbrod (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lacasse, Mélina et Proulx, Isidore (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lacasse, Zénaïde et Deslauriers, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lachaîne, Emmanuel et Grenier, Albertine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Lachaîne, Rodrigue et Brunet, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Lachapelle, Auxilia et Morin, Camille (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lachapelle, Joseph et Bélisle, Parmélia (L'Ascension, 1905)
Laferrière, Joseph et Brunet, Albina (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafleur, Émilia et Boucher-Tremblay, Zénon (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafleur, Moïse et Legault, Mélia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Languirand, Pierre Chrysola et Richard, Alice (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lanthier, Charles et Magnan, Aurore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lanthier, Pacifique et Marleau, Adrienne (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lapointe, Marie Rose et Ouellette, Joseph (La Macaza, 1906)
Lapointe, Rodrigue et Gratton, Émilia (La Macaza, 1904)
Laroche, Martial et Clément, Élisabeth (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Lavoie, Euchariste et Meilleur, Évelina (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lecavalier, Wilbrod et Lacasse, Adélina (L'Ascension, 1908)
Leduc, Donalda et Froment, Alcide (L'Ascension, 1904)
Leduc, Joseph Pierre Eugène et Séguin, Anna (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Lefebvre, Hormidas et Lefebvre, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Marguerite et Lefebvre, Hormidas (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Virginie et Maillé, Gédéon (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Legault, Adélard et Richard, Blanche (L'Ascension, 1908)
Legault, Ephraïm et Richard, Ida (L'Ascension, 1909)
Legault, Mélia et Lafleur, Moïse (L'Ascension, 1904)
Legault-Deslauriers, Antoine et Gravel, Rosalie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Legault-Deslauriers, Florida et Mainville, Francis (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Magnan, Aurore et Lanthier, Charles (L'Ascension, 1906)
Maillé, Gédéon et Lefebvre, Virginie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Maillé, Rose et Godmer, Adélard (L'Ascension, 1904)
Mailloux, Albert et Joannette, Blanche Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Mainville, Francis et Legault-Deslauriers, Florida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Major, Léandre et Marleau, Bernadette (L'Ascension, 1904)
Marleau, Adrienne et Lanthier, Pacifique (L'Ascension, 1906)
Marleau, Bernadette et Major, Léandre (L'Ascension, 1904)
McNicoll, Alexina et Desjardins, Wilfrid (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Meilleur, Évelina et Lavoie, Euchariste (L'Ascension, 1904)
Meilleur, Régina et Barbottin, Auguste Marie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Meilleur, Yvonne et Chartier, Albert (L'Ascension, 1907)
Melançon, Clothilde et Brunet, Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Melançon, William et Brunet, Éloïse (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Michauville, Albertine et Denommé, Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Morin, Camille et Lachapelle, Auxilia (L'Ascension, 1907)
Nantel, Trefflé et Pitre, Émilia (La Macaza, 1904)
Ouellette, Joseph et Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1906)
Pageau, Cyriac et Provost, Délia (La Macaza, 1905)
Pelletier, Louisia et Présault, Napoléon (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelno, Thomas et Poulin, Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Perrier, Philomène et Cyr, Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Pilote, Pierre et Raymond, Florence (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pitre, Émilia et Nantel, Trefflé (La Macaza, 1904)
Poirier, Armand et Coutu, Maximilienne (L'Ascension, 1904)
Potvin, Silvia et Dufour, Émile (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Poulin, Delphine et Pelno, Thomas (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Poulin, Eugénie et De Tannancour, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Présault, Napoléon et Pelletier, Louisia (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Proulx, Isidore et Lacasse, Mélina (L'Ascension, 1905)
Provost, Délia et Pageau, Cyriac (La Macaza, 1905)
Raymond, Florence et Pilote, Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Raymond, Georges et Beauregard, Angélina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Richard, Alice et Languirand, Pierre Chrysola (L'Ascension, 1908)
Richard, Blanche et Legault, Adélard (L'Ascension, 1908)
Richard, Ida et Legault, Ephraïm (L'Ascension, 1909)
Richard, Laura et Beauvais, Aldéric (L'Ascension, 1904)
Sarrazin, Médéric et Chalut, Joséphine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Séguin, Anna et Leduc, Joseph Pierre Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Sigouin, Marie Louise et Labelle, Josephat (L'Ascension, 1907)
Sigouin, Rose Alma et Desjardins, Rodrigue (La Macaza, 1909)
Tessier, Élisabeth et Aubuchon, Abundéus Jean Baptiste Léonidas Régis (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)