MRC de Montmagny


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Allaire, Marie Loiuse et Roy, Pierre (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Allaire, Yvonne et Brochu, Jules (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audet, Edmond et Lemieux, Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audet, Philomène et Boulet, Georges (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Antonin et Bernard, Odélie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Bernard, Exilia et Boulet, Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Maxima et Desjardins, Louis (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Bernard, Odélie et Bernard, Antonin (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Bernier, Elzéar et Fortin, Eugénie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1902)
Bernier, Elzéar et Guimond, Angéline (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Bisson, François et Matteau, Elmire (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Blais, Télesphore et Bouffard, Virginie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bouffard, Charles et Couture, Amanda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Bouffard, Virginie et Blais, Télesphore (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulet, Georges et Audet, Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulet, Wilfrid et Bernard, Exilia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brochu, Joseph et Couture, Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Brochu, Jules et Allaire, Yvonne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brochu, Odilon et Couture, Marie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Brochu, Zérilda et Lapointe, Gabriel (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Brulotte, Télesphore et Fortin, Léda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Chabot, Emma et Saint-Amant, Ernest (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Couture, Amanda et Bouffard, Charles (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Couture, Anna et Talon, Édouard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Couture, Joséphine et Brochu, Joseph (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Couture, Marie et Brochu, Odilon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Desjardins, Alphonsine et Guillemette, Edmond (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Desjardins, Antoinette et Guillemette, Charles (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Desjardins, Louis et Bernard, Maxima (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Fortin, Eugénie et Bernier, Elzéar (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1902)
Fortin, Léda et Brulotte, Télesphore (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Louis et Roy, Arthémise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Guillemette, Charles et Desjardins, Antoinette (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Guillemette, Edmond et Desjardins, Alphonsine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Guimond, Angéline et Bernier, Elzéar (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Labonté, Adéline et Martel, Charles (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Lapointe, Adélard et Laprise, Bernadette (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Lapointe, Gabriel et Brochu, Zérilda (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lapointe, Joséphine et Laprise, Joseph (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Laprise, Bernadette et Lapointe, Adélard (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Laprise, Joseph et Lapointe, Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lemieux, Philomène et Audet, Edmond (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Martel, Charles et Labonté, Adéline (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Matteau, Elmire et Bisson, François (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Adèle et Rouillard, Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Rouillard, Alphonse et Mercier, Adèle (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Roy, Arthémise et Fortin, Louis (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Roy, Pierre et Allaire, Marie Loiuse (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Saint-Amant, Ernest et Chabot, Emma (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Talon, Édouard et Couture, Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)