Région de Chaudière-Appalaches


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Allaire, Marie Loiuse et Roy, Pierre (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Allaire, Yvonne et Brochu, Jules (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audet, Edmond et Lemieux, Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Audet, Elzéar et Bolduc, Évangéline (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Audet, Philomène et Boulet, Georges (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bédard, Julia et Tanguay, Edmond (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Bélanger, Eustache et Lacasse, Marie (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Bernard, Exilia et Boulet, Wilfrid (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bisson, François et Matteau, Elmire (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Blais, Télesphore et Bouffard, Virginie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bolduc, Alexandrina et Tanguay, Adélix Émile (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Bolduc, Anselme et Leclerc, Marie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Bolduc, Évangéline et Audet, Elzéar (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Bolduc, Solénie et Tanguay, Napoléon (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Bouffard, Charles et Couture, Amanda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Bouffard, Virginie et Blais, Télesphore (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulet, Georges et Audet, Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Boulet, Wilfrid et Bernard, Exilia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brochu, Jules et Allaire, Yvonne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brulotte, Télesphore et Fortin, Léda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Brunault, Arsène et Dupont, Arthémise (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Brunault, Claudias et Fillion, Marie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Brunault, Isaïe et Tanguay, Rosalie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Bruneau, Laura et Tanguay, Ernest (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Bruneau, Rosalie et Dupont, Arthur (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Busque, Joséphine et Vachon, Arthur (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Couture, Amanda et Goupil, Léonard (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Couture, Amanda et Bouffard, Charles (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Couture, Maria et Tanguay, Hilaire (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Couture, Rose Anna et Gagnon, Aurèle (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Daigle, Louis et Moisan, Délia (Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown, 1909)
Dupont, Arthémise et Brunault, Arsène (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Dupont, Arthur et Bruneau, Rosalie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Dupont, Élodie et Pelchat, Albert (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Fillion, Marie et Brunault, Claudias (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Fleury, Albertine et Tanguay, Évangéliste (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Fortier, Joseph et Maranda, Joséphine (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Fortin, Léda et Brulotte, Télesphore (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Louis et Roy, Arthémise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Marie et Vachon, Alphonse (Sainte-Aurélie, 1906)
Fortin, Rose de Lima et Gilbert, Joseph (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Gagnon, Aurèle et Couture, Rose Anna (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Gagnon, Placide Aimé et Tremblay, Marie Albertine (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Gilbert, Aglaé et Gilbert, Joseph (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Gilbert, Joseph et Gilbert, Aglaé (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Gilbert, Joseph et Fortin, Rose de Lima (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Goupil, David et Goupil, Léda (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Goupil, Léda et Goupil, David (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Goupil, Léonard et Couture, Amanda (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Jolin, Elmire et Pelchat, Charles (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Labonté, Adéline et Martel, Charles (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Labrecque, Odélie et Trahan, Marcel (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Lacasse, Marie et Bélanger, Eustache (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Lapierre, Rose Anna et Létourneau, Eugène (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Laprise, Jean et Provost, Joséphine (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Larochelle, Marie Laura et Paradis, Joseph Willie (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Leclerc, Marie et Bolduc, Anselme (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Lemieux, Philomène et Audet, Edmond (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Létourneau, Eugène et Lapierre, Rose Anna (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Maheux, Joseph et Vachon, Marie Anne (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Malouin, Marie Blanche et Mercier, Joseph Édouard (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Maranda, Joséphine et Fortier, Joseph (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Martel, Charles et Labonté, Adéline (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Matteau, Elmire et Bisson, François (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Joseph Édouard et Malouin, Marie Blanche (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Moisan, Délia et Daigle, Louis (Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown, 1909)
Paradis, Joseph Willie et Larochelle, Marie Laura (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Pelchat, Albert et Dupont, Élodie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Pelchat, Charles et Jolin, Elmire (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Pelchat, Eugène et Tanguay, Florida (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Provost, Joséphine et Laprise, Jean (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Roy, Arthémise et Fortin, Louis (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Roy, Pierre et Allaire, Marie Loiuse (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Tanguay, Adélix Émile et Bolduc, Alexandrina (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Tanguay, Albert et Vallières, Élise (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Tanguay, Edmond et Bédard, Julia (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Tanguay, Ernest et Bruneau, Laura (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Tanguay, Évangéliste et Fleury, Albertine (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Tanguay, Florida et Pelchat, Eugène (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Tanguay, Hilaire et Couture, Maria (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Tanguay, Napoléon et Bolduc, Solénie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Tanguay, Rosalie et Brunault, Isaïe (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Trahan, Marcel et Labrecque, Odélie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Tremblay, Marie Albertine et Gagnon, Placide Aimé (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Vachon, Alphonse et Fortin, Marie (Sainte-Aurélie, 1906)
Vachon, Arthur et Busque, Joséphine (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Vachon, Marie Anne et Maheux, Joseph (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Vallières, Élise et Tanguay, Albert (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)