Région des Laurentides


Index 1903-1909 (incomplet)

Aubuchon, Abundéus Jean Baptiste Léonidas Régis et Tessier, Élisabeth (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Auger, Origène et Florent, Marie Élisabeth (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Barbottin, Auguste Marie et Meilleur, Régina (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauchamp, Ernest et Bélec, Rose Alma (L'Ascension, 1905)
Beauchamp, Joseph et Robin, Georgina (La Minerve, 1907)
Beaudette, Adélia et Bissonnette, Joseph Napoléon (La Minerve, 1908)
Beaudette, Agnès et Robitaille, Francis (La Minerve, 1906)
Beaudette, Juliette et Chantal, Joseph Arthur (La Minerve, 1908)
Beaudin, Amédée et Grégoire, Joséphine (La Minerve, 1906)
Beaudoin, Jean et Campagna, Marie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaulieu, Rosina et Grenier, John (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beauregard, Angélina et Raymond, Georges (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Beauvais, Aldéric et Richard, Laura (L'Ascension, 1904)
Beauvais, Thomas et Godmer, Julie (L'Ascension, 1903)
Bélec, Rose Alma et Beauchamp, Ernest (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bélisle, Parmélia et Lachapelle, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bélisle, Parmélia et Charbonneau, Wilfrid (L'Ascension, 1909)
Bellefleur, Clémentine et Saint-Onge, Émile (La Minerve, 1906)
Benoît, Nathalia et Gauthier, Frédéric (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Bernard, Joseph et Fafard, Lauda (La Minerve, 1904)
Bertrand, Eugène Ludger et Séguin, Marie Philomène (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bissonnette, Joachim et Robitaille, Célivine (La Minerve, 1908)
Bissonnette, Joseph Napoléon et Beaudette, Adélia (La Minerve, 1908)
Blais, Félix et Leroux, Olivine (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Bonin, Xavier et Gagné, Harmélia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Boucher, Marie Alice et Dubois, Alexandre (La Macaza, 1907)
Boucher, Marie Louise et Desjardins, Alphonse (La Macaza, 1906)
Boucher-Tremblay, Zénon et Lafleur, Émilia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Bourdeau, Marie Juliette Laetitia et Nantel, Joseph Pierre Ovila (La Minerve, 1909)
Brisebois, Arthur et Charbonneau, Cordélia (Brébeuf, 1907)
Brunet, Albina et Laferrière, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1904)
Brunet, Aquila et Gratton, Marie Anne (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Brunet, Claudia et Lachaîne, Rodrigue (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Brunet, Éloïse et Melançon, William (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Brunet, Napoléon et Melançon, Clothilde (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Campagna, Marie et Beaudoin, Jean (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Carrière, Joseph et Léonard, Marie Alice (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Carrière, Joseph et Denommée, Sufranise (L'Ascension, 1903)
Chalut, Joséphine et Sarrazin, Médéric (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Chantal, Joseph Arthur et Beaudette, Juliette (La Minerve, 1908)
Charbonneau, Cordélia et Brisebois, Arthur (Brébeuf, 1907)
Charbonneau, Maria et Piché, Aldéric (Brébeuf, 1906)
Charbonneau, Wilfrid et Bélisle, Parmélia (L'Ascension, 1909)
Charette, Anna et Talbot, Edgar (La Minerve, 1904)
Charette, Annette et Dumont, Charles (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Charette, Dina et Talbot, Henri (La Minerve, 1904)
Chartier, Albert et Meilleur, Yvonne (L'Ascension, 1907)
Clément, Élisabeth et Laroche, Martial (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Constantin, Léonard et Doré, Régina (Brébeuf, 1907)
Constantineau, Adrien et Grenier, Joséphine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Côté, Auréa et Nantel, Jean Baptiste (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Coutu, Maximilienne et Poirier, Armand (L'Ascension, 1904)
Cyr, Stanislas et Perrier, Philomène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
De Tannancour, Joseph et Poulin, Eugénie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Denommé, Télesphore et Michauville, Albertine (L'Ascension, 1906)
Denommée, Sufranise et Carrière, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1903)
Desjardins, Alphonse et Boucher, Marie Louise (La Macaza, 1906)
Desjardins, Rodrigue et Sigouin, Rose Alma (La Macaza, 1909)
Desjardins, Wilfrid et McNicoll, Alexina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Deslauriers, Joseph et Lacasse, Zénaïde (L'Ascension, 1906)
Doré, Joseph et Larance, Philomène (Brébeuf, 1906)
Doré, Régina et Constantin, Léonard (Brébeuf, 1907)
Dubois, Alexandre et Boucher, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1907)
Dubois, Amanda et Talbot, Alexandre (La Minerve, 1909)
Dubois, Clara et Laramée, Ovila (La Minerve, 1905)
Dufour, Émile et Potvin, Silvia (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Dumont, Blanche et Nantel, Jules (Brébeuf, 1909)
Dumont, Charles et Charette, Annette (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Dumont, Ernest et Nantel, Marie Louise (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Fafard, François et Wood, Marie (La Minerve, 1904)
Fafard, Lauda et Bernard, Joseph (La Minerve, 1904)
Faulkner, Béatrice et Richer, Ferdinand (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Florent, Marie Élisabeth et Auger, Origène (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Froment, Alcide et Leduc, Donalda (L'Ascension, 1904)
Gagné, Harmélia et Bonin, Xavier (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gauchier, Claudia et Labbé, François (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Gauthier, Frédéric et Benoît, Nathalia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Godmer, Adélard et Maillé, Rose (L'Ascension, 1904)
Godmer, Julie et Beauvais, Thomas (L'Ascension, 1903)
Gratton, Émilia et Lapointe, Rodrigue (La Macaza, 1904)
Gratton, Marie Anne et Brunet, Aquila (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Gravel, Rosalie et Legault-Deslauriers, Antoine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Grégoire, Joséphine et Beaudin, Amédée (La Minerve, 1906)
Grégoire, Louis et Sainte-Marie, Laurette (La Minerve, 1905)
Grégoire, Maria et Séguin, Pharaïde (La Minerve, 1909)
Grenier, Albertine et Lachaîne, Emmanuel (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Grenier, John et Beaulieu, Rosina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joséphine et Constantineau, Adrien (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Hoff, Honoré et Vanier, Anna (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Joannette, Blanche Aurore et Mailloux, Albert (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Jolivet, Henri et Nantel, Agnès (Brébeuf, 1909)
Labbé, François et Gauchier, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Labelle, Herménégilde et Prud'homme, Virginie (Brébeuf, 1906)
Labelle, Josephat et Sigouin, Marie Louise (L'Ascension, 1907)
Labelle, Joséphine et Lauzon, Frédéric (Brébeuf, 1905)
Labelle, Martin et Levert, Corinne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Lacasse, Adélina et Lecavalier, Wilbrod (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lacasse, Mélina et Proulx, Isidore (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lacasse, Zénaïde et Deslauriers, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lachaîne, Emmanuel et Grenier, Albertine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Lachaîne, Rodrigue et Brunet, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Lachapelle, Auxilia et Morin, Camille (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lachapelle, Joseph et Bélisle, Parmélia (L'Ascension, 1905)
Laferrière, Joseph et Brunet, Albina (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafleur, Émilia et Boucher-Tremblay, Zénon (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafleur, Moïse et Legault, Mélia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lafontaine, Yvonne et Lavoie, Arthur (La Minerve, 1905)
Languirand, Pierre Chrysola et Richard, Alice (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lanthier, Charles et Magnan, Aurore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lanthier, Pacifique et Marleau, Adrienne (L'Ascension, 1906)
Lapointe, Marie Rose et Ouellette, Joseph (La Macaza, 1906)
Lapointe, Rodrigue et Gratton, Émilia (La Macaza, 1904)
Laramée, Ovila et Dubois, Clara (La Minerve, 1905)
Larance, Philomène et Doré, Joseph (Brébeuf, 1906)
Laroche, Martial et Clément, Élisabeth (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Laurier, Eugénie et Thomas, Rémi (Brébeuf, 1906)
Lauzon, Alphonse et Lavoie, Elmire (La Minerve, 1904)
Lauzon, Frédéric et Labelle, Joséphine (Brébeuf, 1905)
Lauzon, Omer et Maillé, Alexandrina (Brébeuf, 1908)
Lavoie, Arthur et Lafontaine, Yvonne (La Minerve, 1905)
Lavoie, Elmire et Lauzon, Alphonse (La Minerve, 1904)
Lavoie, Euchariste et Meilleur, Évelina (L'Ascension, 1904)
Lebeau, Émilia et Therrien, Aldéric (Brébeuf, 1907)
Lecavalier, Wilbrod et Lacasse, Adélina (L'Ascension, 1908)
Leduc, Donalda et Froment, Alcide (L'Ascension, 1904)
Leduc, Joseph Pierre Eugène et Séguin, Anna (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Lefebvre, Hormidas et Lefebvre, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Marguerite et Lefebvre, Hormidas (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Virginie et Maillé, Gédéon (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Legault, Adélard et Richard, Blanche (L'Ascension, 1908)
Legault, Anna et Marcotte, Adjutor (La Minerve, 1905)
Legault, Ephraïm et Richard, Ida (L'Ascension, 1909)
Legault, Mélia et Lafleur, Moïse (L'Ascension, 1904)
Legault-Deslauriers, Antoine et Gravel, Rosalie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Legault-Deslauriers, Florida et Mainville, Francis (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Léonard, Blanche Alice et Séguin, Joseph Amédée (La Minerve, 1905)
Léonard, Marie Alice et Carrière, Joseph (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Leroux, Olivine et Blais, Félix (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Levert, Corinne et Labelle, Martin (Brébeuf, 1906)
Magnan, Aurore et Lanthier, Charles (L'Ascension, 1906)
Maillé, Alexandrina et Lauzon, Omer (Brébeuf, 1908)
Maillé, Gédéon et Lefebvre, Virginie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Maillé, Rose et Godmer, Adélard (L'Ascension, 1904)
Maillé, Rose Anna et Tassé, Joseph (Brébeuf, 1906)
Mailloux, Albert et Joannette, Blanche Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Mainville, Francis et Legault-Deslauriers, Florida (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Major, Édouard et Nantel, Albertine (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Major, Léandre et Marleau, Bernadette (L'Ascension, 1904)
Marcotte, Adjutor et Legault, Anna (La Minerve, 1905)
Marleau, Adrienne et Lanthier, Pacifique (L'Ascension, 1906)
Marleau, Bernadette et Major, Léandre (L'Ascension, 1904)
McNicoll, Alexina et Desjardins, Wilfrid (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Meilleur, Adrien et Prud'homme, Clara (Brébeuf, 1908)
Meilleur, Évelina et Lavoie, Euchariste (L'Ascension, 1904)
Meilleur, Régina et Barbottin, Auguste Marie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Meilleur, Yvonne et Chartier, Albert (L'Ascension, 1907)
Melançon, Clothilde et Brunet, Napoléon (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Melançon, William et Brunet, Éloïse (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Michauville, Albertine et Denommé, Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1906)
Morin, Camille et Lachapelle, Auxilia (L'Ascension, 1907)
Nantel, Agnès et Jolivet, Henri (Brébeuf, 1909)
Nantel, Albertine et Major, Édouard (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Nantel, Alfred et Nantel, Rose Anne (La Minerve, 1908)
Nantel, Jean Baptiste et Côté, Auréa (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Nantel, Joseph Pierre Ovila et Bourdeau, Marie Juliette Laetitia (La Minerve, 1909)
Nantel, Jules et Dumont, Blanche (Brébeuf, 1909)
Nantel, Marie Louise et Dumont, Ernest (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Rose Anne et Nantel, Alfred (La Minerve, 1908)
Nantel, Trefflé et Pitre, Émilia (La Macaza, 1904)
Ouellette, Joseph et Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1906)
Pageau, Cyriac et Provost, Délia (La Macaza, 1905)
Pelletier, Louisia et Présault, Napoléon (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pelno, Thomas et Poulin, Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Pépin, Joséphine et Robidoux, Édouard (La Minerve, 1906)
Perrier, Philomène et Cyr, Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Piché, Aldéric et Charbonneau, Maria (Brébeuf, 1906)
Pilote, Pierre et Raymond, Florence (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Pitre, Émilia et Nantel, Trefflé (La Macaza, 1904)
Poirier, Armand et Coutu, Maximilienne (L'Ascension, 1904)
Potvin, Silvia et Dufour, Émile (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Poulin, Delphine et Pelno, Thomas (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Poulin, Eugénie et De Tannancour, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Présault, Napoléon et Pelletier, Louisia (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Proulx, Isidore et Lacasse, Mélina (L'Ascension, 1905)
Provost, Délia et Pageau, Cyriac (La Macaza, 1905)
Prud'homme, Clara et Meilleur, Adrien (Brébeuf, 1908)
Prud'homme, Virginie et Labelle, Herménégilde (Brébeuf, 1906)
Raquin, Clara et Richer, Ferdinand (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Raymond, Florence et Pilote, Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Raymond, Georges et Beauregard, Angélina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1903)
Richard, Alice et Languirand, Pierre Chrysola (L'Ascension, 1908)
Richard, Blanche et Legault, Adélard (L'Ascension, 1908)
Richard, Ida et Legault, Ephraïm (L'Ascension, 1909)
Richard, Laura et Beauvais, Aldéric (L'Ascension, 1904)
Richer, Ferdinand et Faulkner, Béatrice (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Richer, Ferdinand et Raquin, Clara (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Robidoux, Édouard et Pépin, Joséphine (La Minerve, 1906)
Robin, Georgina et Beauchamp, Joseph (La Minerve, 1907)
Robitaille, Célivine et Bissonnette, Joachim (La Minerve, 1908)
Robitaille, Francis et Beaudette, Agnès (La Minerve, 1906)
Sainte-Marie, Laurette et Grégoire, Louis (La Minerve, 1905)
Saint-Onge, Émile et Bellefleur, Clémentine (La Minerve, 1906)
Sarrazin, Médéric et Chalut, Joséphine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Séguin, Anna et Leduc, Joseph Pierre Eugène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Séguin, Joseph Amédée et Léonard, Blanche Alice (La Minerve, 1905)
Séguin, Marie Philomène et Bertrand, Eugène Ludger (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Séguin, Pharaïde et Grégoire, Maria (La Minerve, 1909)
Sigouin, Marie Louise et Labelle, Josephat (L'Ascension, 1907)
Sigouin, Rose Alma et Desjardins, Rodrigue (La Macaza, 1909)
Talbot, Alexandre et Dubois, Amanda (La Minerve, 1909)
Talbot, Edgar et Charette, Anna (La Minerve, 1904)
Talbot, Henri et Charette, Dina (La Minerve, 1904)
Tassé, Joseph et Maillé, Rose Anna (Brébeuf, 1906)
Tessier, Élisabeth et Aubuchon, Abundéus Jean Baptiste Léonidas Régis (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1904)
Therrien, Aldéric et Lebeau, Émilia (Brébeuf, 1907)
Thomas, Rémi et Laurier, Eugénie (Brébeuf, 1906)
Vanier, Anna et Hoff, Honoré (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Wood, Marie et Fafard, François (La Minerve, 1904)