Mariages (par paroisse)


PAROISSE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE MARIAGES
Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges) 1905-1907 5
Asbestos (Saint-Aimé) 1897-1912 167
Barnston-Ouest 1904-1909 17
Bécancour (Précieux-Sang) 1902-1903 4
Brébeuf 1905-1909 14
Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1909 7
Chesterville 1860-1861 21
Coaticook (Saint-Jean-l’Évangéliste) 1913 1
Danville 1866-1879 107
East Hereford 1908-1909 2
Eastman 1895 6
Gatineau (Très-Saint-Rédempteur) 1902-1903 44
Guérin 1911 1
Ham-Sud 1883-1909 106
L’Ascension 1902-1909 27
La Macaza 1904-1909 7
La Minerve 1903-1909 22
La Tuque (Saint-Zéphirin) 1907-1909 15
Lac-Édouard 1909 1
Lac-Saguay 1913-1915 4
Lévis (Sainte-Hélène) 1909 2
Lingwick 1914-1915 3
Longueuil (Saint-Georges) 1908-1909 4
Longueuil (Saint-Josephat) 1915 1
Montpellier 1907-1909 5
Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire) 1898 2
Montréal (Saint-Anselme) 1909 10
Montréal (Saint-Clément) 1899 1
Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde) 1909 11
Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine) 1908-1909 6
North Hatley 1909-1915 16
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain 1908-1909 5
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges 1908-1909 7
Pointe-Fortune 1904-1909 9
Québec (Notre-Dame-du-Chemin) 1909 4
Québec (Saint-Gérard-Majella) 1907-1909 16
Québec (Saint-Ignace-de-Loyola) 1914 1
Racine 1906-1909 18
Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Ludger) 1906-1909 23
Rivière-Bleue 1913 1
Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique) 1902-1909 16
Saint-Adrien 1887-1909 100
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles 1904-1909 6
Saint-André-de-Restigouche 1908-1909 4
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville 1908-1909 1
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues 1906-1909 22
Saint-Camille 1868-1881 92
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis 1902-1903 2
Saint-Claude 1900-1909 16
Saint-Cuthbert (Saint-Viateur-d’Anjou) 1909 1
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues 1912 1
Saint-Félix-d’Otis 1902-1909 25
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce 1899 1
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor 1864-1909 429
Saint-Gérard-Majella 1906-1909 14
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 1902 1
Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown 1909 1
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice) 1906-1909 26
Saint-Léandre 1906-1909 9
Saint-Lucien 1905-1909 17
Saint-Ludger 1897 2
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long 1914 1
Saint-Nazaire 1908-1909 7
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester 1902-1909 15
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton 1902-1909 14
Sainte-Aurélie 1906-1909 7
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud 1907-1909 11
Sainte-Florence 1909 4
Sainte-Hedwidge 1907-1909 6
Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1906-1909 8
Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1908-1909 6
Sherbrooke (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours) 1913-1915 1
Sherbrooke (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) 1884-1886 25
Stornoway 1908-1909 2
Thetford Mines (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) 1898 1
Trois-Rivières (Saint-Philippe) 1909 5
Villeroy 1907-1909 2
Waterville 1907-1909 7
Weedon (Saint-Gérard) 1905-1909 11
Windsor (Saint-Philippe) 1873-1877 38
Wotton 1851-1872 379