1850-1859


1850
Dunham (Ste-Croix)
Farnham (St-Romuald)
L'Avenir (St-Pierre-Apôtre)
La Pêche (St-Camillus)
Rimouski (Ste-Cécile)
Roxton Falls (St-Jean-Baptiste)
Saint-Paulin
Saint-Placide
Saint-Prosper-de-Champlain
Sainte-Flavie
Sainte-Hélène

1851
Grande-Rivière (L'Assomption-de-Notre-Dame)
Lévis (Notre-Dame-de-la-Victoire)
Portage-du-Fort (St. James the Great)
Richmond (Ste-Bibiane)
Saint-Alexandre
Saint-André-Avellin
Saint-Célestin
Saint-Clet
Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton
Saint-Raphaël
Sainte-Sophie
Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury (St-Edmond)
Wotton (St-Hippolyte)

1852
Hébertville (Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption)
Saint-Alexis
Saint-Éloi
Saint-Frédéric
Saint-Urbain-Premier
Saint-Zotique
Sainte-Adèle (Ste-Adèle)
Sainte-Hénédine
Sainte-Julie (Ste-Julie)
Victoriaville (St-Christophe)

1853
La Pêche (Ste-Cécile)
Papineauville (Ste-Angélique)
Pierreville (St-Thomas)
Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska
Saint-Didace
Saint-Hyacinthe (Saint-Hyacinthe-le-Confesseur)
Saint-Liguori
Saint-Modeste
Saint-Pacôme
Saint-Sauveur

1854
Laurierville (Ste-Julie)
Lévis (St-Romuald)
Saint-Calixte
Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon
Saint-Michel
Saint-Narcisse
Saint-Valérien-de-Milton
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot
Valcourt (St-Joseph)

1855
Compton (St-Thomas-d'Aquin)
Gaspé (St-Martin)
La Malbaie (St-Fidèle)
Port-Daniel-Gascons (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
Québec (St-Michel)
Saguenay (Notre-Dame-de-l'Immaculée-Conception)
Saint-Évariste-de-Forsyth
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac
Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu
Saint-Octave-de-Métis
Saint-Robert
Sainte-Sophie-d'Halifax

1856
Brownsburg-Chatham (St-Philippe)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
Québec (St. Patrick)
Saint-Alban
Saint-Apollinaire
Saint-Flavien
Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford
Saint-Sévère
Upton (St-Ephrem)

1857
Ange-Gardien (St-Ange-Gardien)
Armagh (St-Cajetan)
L'Épiphanie
Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland
Notre-Dame-du-Portage
Repentigny (Saint-Paul-l'Ermite)
Saint-Étienne-des-Grès (St-Étienne)
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham
Saint-Liboire
Saint-Malachie
Sainte-Agathe-de-Lotbinière
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Rochelle
Stratford (St-Gabriel)
Tingwick (St-Patrice)

1858
Acton Vale (St-André)
Chertsey (St-Théodore)
Saguenay (St-Alphonse)
Saint-Antonin
Saint-Aubert
Saint-Justin
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Ste-Cécile)
Warwick (St-Médard)

1859
Bromont (St-François-Xavier)
Inverness (St-Athanase)
Mont-Carmel (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-Grâce)
Montréal (St. Patrick)
Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard
Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu
Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka
Saint-Tite
Sainte-Louise