1900-1909


1900
Laval (St-Elzéar)
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
Montréal (St-Jean-de-la-Croix)
Montréal (St-Pierre-Apôtre)
Parisville (St-Jacques)
Péribonka (St-Édouard)
Saint-Benjamin
Saint-Claude
Saint-Majorique-de-Grantham
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Immaculée-Conception)

1901
Baie-Sainte-Catherine (St-Firmin)
Cascapédia--Saint-Jules (St-Jules)
Drummondville (St-Joachim)
Ferme-Neuve (Notre-Dame-du-Très-St-Sacrement)
Lac-des-Écorces (St-François-Régis)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges)
Québec (Notre-Dame-de-Jacques-Cartier)
Saint-Marc-des-Carrières
Shawinigan (Sacré-Coeur)
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac (St-Mathias)
Westmount (Saint-Léon)

1902
Albanel (Ste-Lucie)
Audet (St-Hubert)
Bécancour (Précieux-Sang)
Gatineau (Très-Saint-Rédempteur)
L'Ascension
Lacolle (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
Montréal (St. Michael's and St. Anthony's)
Montréal (St-Viateur)
Montréal (Ste-Hélène)
Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix
Rivière-Rouge (Ste-Véronique)
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis
Saint-Félix-d'Otis
Saint-François-de-Sales
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton
Trois-Rivières (St-Louis-de-France)

1903
Courcelles (Ste-Martine)
Grenville-sur-la-Rouge (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire)
Honfleur (Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil)
La Minerve (Ste-Marie)
Lévis (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours)
Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur-d'Issoudun
Saguenay (Sacré-Coeur)
Saint-Ambroise

1904
Barnston-Ouest (St-Wilfrid)
Hébertville-Station (St-Wilbrod)
La Doré (Notre-Dame)
La Macaza (Notre-Dame-du-Divin-Pasteur)
Montréal (Marie-Reine-du-Monde)
Montréal (St-Irénée)
Montréal (St. Agnes)
Pointe-Fortune (St-François-Xavier)
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles
Saint-Étienne-des-Grès (St-Thomas)
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet
Saint-François-d'Assise
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac
Wendake (Notre-Dame-de-Lorette)

1905
Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges)
Brébeuf (St-Jean-de-Brébeuf)
L'Assomption (St-Gérard-Majella)
Lac-au-Saumon (St-Edmond)
Manseau (St-Joseph)
Montréal (St-Esprit-de-Rosemont)
Montréal (St-Joseph-de-Bordeaux)
Plaisance (Cœur-Très-Pur-de-Marie)
Portneuf-sur-Mer (Ste-Anne)
Québec (Notre-Dame-des-Laurentides)
Rivière-Beaudette (Ste-Claire-d'Assise)
Rivière-du-Loup (St-François-Xavier)
Saint-Léon-le-Grand [BAS-SAINT-LAURENT]
Saint-Lucien
Weedon (St-Gérard)

1906
Martinville (St-Martin)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours)
Montréal (Ste-Claire)
Racine (St-Théophile)
Rivière-du-Loup (St-Ludger)
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues
Saint-Gérard-Majella
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice)
Saint-Léandre
Sainte-Aurélie
Sainte-Sabine [CHAUDIÈRE-APPALACHES]
Sherbrooke (Précieux-Sang)
Thetford Mines (St-Maurice)

1907
Duhamel (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
La Tuque (St-Zéphirin)
Montpellier (Notre-Dame-de-la-Consolation)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-des-Victoires)
Montréal (St-Arsène)
Québec (St-Gérard-Majella)
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud
Sainte-Hedwidge
Val-des-Lacs (St-Agricole)
Villeroy (St-Philéas)
Waterville (L'Assomption-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)

1908
East Hereford (St-Henri)
Longueuil (St-Georges)
Messines (St-Raphaël)
Montréal (St. Aloysius)
Montréal (St-Georges)
Montréal (St-Jean-Berchmans)
Montréal (St. Thomas Aquinas)
Montréal (Ste-Madeleine)
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges (La Nativité-de-St-Jean-Baptiste)
Saint-André-de-Restigouche
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville
Saint-Nazaire
Sainte-Cécile-de-Lévrard
Sainte-Praxède
Sept-Îles (St-Coeur-de-Marie)
Stornoway (St-Alphonse)

1909
Brownsburg-Chatham (St-Louis-de-France)
Lac-Édouard (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges)
Lévis (Ste-Hélène)
Montréal (Our Lady of Czestochova)
Montréal (St-Anselme)
Montréal (Ste-Clotilde)
North Hatley (Ste-Élisabeth)
Québec (Notre-Dame-du-Chemin)
Saint-Cuthbert (St-Viateur-d'Anjou)
Saint-Édouard-de-Fabre
Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown
Sainte-Florence
Sherbrooke (Immaculée-Conception)
Trois-Rivières (St-Philippe)