1910-1919


1910
Charlemagne (Sts-Simon-et-Jude)
La Durantaye (St-Gabriel)
Lorrainville (Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-la-Défense)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-des-Anges)
Montréal (St-Alphonse)
Montréal (St-Pascal-Baylon)
Montréal (St-Stanislas-de-Kostka)
Montréal (St-Zotique)
Montréal (Très-St-Sacrement)
Padoue (St-Antoine-de-Padoue)
Price (St-Rémi)
Québec (St-Louis)
Saint-Honoré
Shawinigan (Notre-Dame-de-la-Présentation)

1911
Béarn (St-Placide)
Chambly (Très-St-Coeur-de-Marie)
Chambord (St-Georges)
Guérin (St-Gabriel)
Laverlochère (St-Isidore)
Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix (Ste-Croix)
Montréal (St. Michael's Ukrainian)
Montréal (Ste-Cécile)
Pontiac (St. Brigid)
Saint-Adalbert
Saint-Isidore-de-Clifton (St-Isidore)
Shawinigan (St-Marc)
Sorel-Tracy (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours)
Trois-Rivières (Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Allégresses)

1912
Charette (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges)
La Malbaie (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
Montréal (St-Bernadin-de-Sienne)
Montréal (St. Dominic)
Montréal (St-Étienne)
Montréal (St-François-Solano)
Montréal (St-Victor)
Montréal (Ste-Catherine-d'Alexandrie)
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague [CHAUDIÈRE-APPALACHES]
Shawinigan (St-Bernard)

1913
Austin (St-Austin)
Coaticook (Saint-Jean-l'Évangéliste)
Dosquet (St-Octave)
Fugèreville (Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel)
Gatineau (St-Joseph)
La Tuque (St-Thomas)
Lac-Saguay (St-Hugues)
Montréal (St-Casimir)
Montréal (St-Jean-Baptiste-de-LaSalle)
Montréal (St. Willibrord)
Montréal (Très-St-Rédempteur)
Rivière-Bleue (St-Joseph)
Saguenay (Ste-Famille)
Saint-Amable
Saint-Hilaire-de-Dorset
Sherbrooke (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours)
Weedon (St-Raymond-de-Pennafort)

1914
Bois-Franc (St-Boniface)
Fassett (St-Fidèle)
Gaspé (St-Maurice-de-l'Échourie)
Kingsbury (St-Malachie)
L'Isle-aux-Allumettes (St-Joseph)
La Tuque (St-Hippolyte)
Lac-des-Écorces (St-Joseph)
Lingwick (Ste-Marguerite)
Montréal (St-Marc)
Montréal (St-Nicolas)
Montréal (St-Pierre-Claver)
Nédélec (St-Louis-de-France)
Otter Lake (St-Charles-Borromée)
Québec (St-François-d'Assise)
Québec (St-Ignace-de-Loyola)
Rivière-à-Claude (St-Évagre)
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long
Sainte-Séraphine
Thetford Mines (Immaculée-Conception-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
Trois-Rivières (Ste-Cécile)

1915
Amos (Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila)
Aston-Jonction (St-Raphaël)
Chandler (St-Coeur-de-Marie)
Laval (St-Christophe)
Longueuil (St-Josephat)
Saint-Siméon [GASPÉSIE--ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE]
Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard
Tashereau (St-Pierre-Apôtre)
Terrebonne (St-Joachim)

1916
Béthanie (Très-St-Enfant-Jésus)
Dixville (St-Mathieu)
Joliette (St-Pierre)
Pohénégamook (St-David)
Saint-André-d'Argenteuil (St-Joseph)
Saint-Cyprien [CHAUDIÈRE-APPALACHES]
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières
Sainte-Anne-du-Lac
Shawinigan (St-Georges)
Shawinigan (St-Jean-Baptiste)
Stanstead (Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci)

1917
Barraute (St-Jacques-le-Majeur)
Coaticook (Saint-Marc)
Donnacona (Ste-Agnès)
Drummondville (St-Nicéphore)
L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur
La Reine (St-Philippe)
La Sarre (St-André)
Laval (Bon-Pasteur)
Macamic (St-Jean-l'Évangéliste)
Maliotenam (Notre-Dame-du-Cap)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix)
Montréal (St. Augustine of Canterbury)
Montréal (St. Ignatius of Loyola)
Montréal (St-Nazaire)
Québec (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
Saint-Edmond-de-Grantham
Saint-Joseph-de-Coleraine
Saint-Luc-de-Bellechasse
Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont

1918
Albertville (St-Raphaël)
Cayamant (St-Roch)
Landrienne (St-Barnabé)
Les Hauteurs (St-François-Xavier)
Longueuil (St-Maxime)
Mont-Saint-Michel (St-Michel-des-Cèdres)
Montréal (St-Esprit)
Petit-Saguenay (St-François-d'Assise)
Québec (St-Coeur-de-Marie)
Saguenay (St-Édouard)
Saint-Janvier-de-Joly
Saint-Mathieu
Saint-Michel-du-Squatec
Saint-Zénon-du-Lac-Humqui
Sainte-Adèle (St-Joseph)
Val-David (St-Jean-Baptiste)

1919
Blue Sea (St-Félix)
Campbell's Bay (St. John the Evangelist)
Cookshire-Eaton (Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix)
Dupuy (St-Jacques-le-Mineur)
Lac-Saint-Paul (St-Paul)
Lemieux (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
Lévis (St-Rédempteur)
Mont-Laurier (St-Jean-l'Évangéliste)
Montréal (Most Holy Trinity)
Montréal (St-Herménégilde)
Montréal-Est (Saint-Octave)
Saint-Jules
Saint-Marcellin
Saint-Narcisse-de-Rimouski
Senneterre (St-Paul)
Témiscaming (Ste-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus)
Tourville (St-Clément)
Trois-Rivières (Ste-Famille)