1930-1939


1930
Angliers (St-Viateur)
Granby (Ste-Famille)
Grand-Remous (St-Jean-Marie-Vianney)
Grosses-Roches (Les-Saints-Sept-Frères)
La Tuque (St-Ephrem)
Montréal (St-Antonin)
Montréal (St-Jean-Damascène)
Montréal (St. Raphael the Archangel)
Pointe-aux-Outardes (St-Jean-Baptiste)
Québec (St-Esprit)
Saint-Adelme
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (St-Edmond)

1931
Clermont (St-Philippe) [CAPITALE-NATIONALE]
Les Éboulements (St-Joseph)
Marsoui (Immaculée-Conception)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-des-Hongrois)
Montréal (St-Boniface)
Roberval (St-Jean-de-Brébeuf)
Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf
Saint-Stanislas [SAGUENAY-LAC-SAINT-JEAN]
Val-Alain (St-Edmond)

1932
Auclair (St-Émile)
Biencourt (La Nativité-de-la-Sainte-Vierge)
Delson (Ste-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus)
Franquelin (St-Étienne)
Girardville (Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes)
Lac-des-Aigles (St-Isidore)
Moffett (St-Romuald)
Percé (St-François-de-Sales)
Saint-Elzéar [GASPÉSIE-ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE]
Saint-Georges (St-Jean-de-la-Lande)
Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande
Sainte-Irène
Sainte-Rose-du-Nord

1933
Chute-Saint-Philippe (St-Philippe-Apôtre)
Colombourg (Ste-Claire)
Pointe-à-la-Croix (Les Stigmates de St-François-de-l'Alverne)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Augustin)
Saint-Elzéar-de-Témiscouata
Sainte-Thérèse-de-la-Gatineau

1934
Duparquet (St-Albert-le-Grand)
Ferland-et-Boileau (St-Gabriel-Lalemant)
Gatineau (Notre-Dame-de-Lorette)
Rouyn-Noranda (Ste-Monique)
Saint-Félix-de-Dalquier
Saint-Ludger-de-Milot
Sainte-Gertrude-Manneville (Ste-Gertrude)
Val-d'Or (St-Sauveur)

1935
Baie-James (St-Camille)
Chazel (St-Janvier)
Joliette (Christ-Roi)
Lamarche (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire)
Lejeune (St-Godard)
Ragueneau (St-Jean-Eudes)
Rémigny (St-Urbain)
Rochebaucourt (St-Antoine-de-Padoue)
Roquemaure (Ste-Anne)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Bernard)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-François-de-Sales)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Guillaume)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Ignace-de-Loyola)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Joseph)
Rouyn-Noranda (Ste-Agnès)
Saguenay (St-Jean-Vianney)
Saint-Lambert
Trécesson (St-Nazaire)

1936
Berry (St-Gérard-Majella)
Drummondville (St-Joseph)
Drummondville (St-Simon)
La Corne (St-Benoît)
La Morandière (St-Henri)
La Rédemption
Preissac (St-Raphaël)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Clément)
Saint-Dominique-du-Rosaire
Saint-Guy
Saint-René-de-Matane (St-René)
Sainte-Catherine
Trécesson (St-Viateur)

1937
Baie-Comeau (Ste-Amélie)
Baie-James (St-Joachim)
Chute-des-Passes (Ste-Élisabeth)
Drummondville (Ste-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus)
Esprit-Saint
Gallichan (St-Laurent)
Laforce (St-Charles-Borromée)
Malartic (St-Martin-de-Tours)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Norbert)
Saguenay (St-Laurent)
Saint-Charles-Garnier
Saint-David-de-Falardeau
Saint-Edmond
Saint-Jean-de-Cherbourg
Sainte-Paule
Sullivan (St-Bernard)
Val-Saint-Gilles (St-Gilles)

1938
Clermont (St-Vital) [ABITIBI-TÉMISCAMINGUE]
Gatineau (Ste-Bernadette-Soubirous)
Hope (St-Isaac-Jogues)
Montréal (St. Kevin)
Montréal (St. Malachy)
Montréal (St-Raymond-de-Pennafort)
Montréal (Ste-Bernadette-Soubirous)
Richmond (Ste-Famille)
Rimouski (St-Yves)
Rouyn-Noranda (Immaculée-Conception)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Roch)
Saint-Eugène-de-Ladrière
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts (St-Joachim)
Sainte-Germaine-Boulé
Sainte-Gertrude-Manneville (Bon-Pasteur)
Shawinigan (Christ-Roi)
Sherbrooke (Très-Saint-Sacrement)
Vassan (St-Vincent-de-Paul)

1939
Alma (Ste-Marie)
Châteauguay (Christ-Roi)
Colombier (Ste-Thérèse)
L'Ascension-de-Patapédia
La Trinité-des-Monts
Laval (St-Jean-Gualbert)
Longueuil (St-Anastase)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice)
Notre-Dame-de-Lorette
Rimouski (L'Assomption-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie-de-Nazareth)
Rimouski (Ste-Odile)
Rivière-Éternité (Notre-Dame-de-l'Éternité)
Rivière-Héva (St-Paul)
Rouyn-Noranda (St-Christophe)
Rouyn-Noranda (Ste-Brigitte)
Saint-Gabriel-Lalemant
Saint-Hyacinthe (Précieux-Sang-de-Notre-Seigneur-Jésus-Christ)
Saint-Omer
Victoriaville (Sts-Martyrs-Canadiens)