MRC d'Antoine-Labelle


Index 1903-1909 (incomplet)

Aimont, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Allard, Dosithée (La Macaza, 1905)
Audet, Joseph Georges (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Bastien, Rose de Lima (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Victorine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Beauchamp, Joseph Dieudonné Ludger (L'Ascension, 1903)
Beaudoin, Exilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaudry, Esther (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaulieu, Adélard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beauvais, Antoinette (L'Ascension, 1907)
Beauvais, François (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauvais, Marie Louise Julie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Béland, Wilbrod (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bélisle, Aurore (L'Ascension, 1907)
Benoît, Pierre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bisson, Joseph Henri (L'Ascension, 1905)
Blais, Wilfrid (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Bondu, Adelmore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Bourdeau, Albert (L'Ascension, 1905)
Brault, Élisabeth (L'Ascension, 1906)
Breault, Béatrice (La Macaza, 1904)
Breault, Lucie (La Macaza, 1904)
Brisebois, Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Brosseau, Priscille (L'Ascension, 1905)
Brunet, François (L'Ascension, 1905)
Carrière, Côme (L'Ascension, 1906)
Carrière, Évangélina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Charbonneau, Adrien (L'Ascension, 1903)
Charbonneau, Ambroise (L'Ascension, 1906)
Charbonneau, Délia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Charette, Saladine (La Macaza, 1907)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Clouette, Léopold (L'Ascension, 1907)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Dellale, Arthur (La Macaza, 1908)
Dellale, Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Denis, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Dubois, Marie Louise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Eldège (La Macaza, 1906)
Dufour, Grégoire (La Macaza, 1907)
Dupont, Virginie (La Macaza, 1907)
Duquette, Elmire (L'Ascension, 1907)
Duval, Exilda (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Filiatrault, Joseph Timothée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Fournel, Eugène (La Macaza, 1909)
Frappier, Onésime (La Macaza, 1905)
Froment, Sinaï (L'Ascension, 1903)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gauthier, Mina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Gauthier, Zéphirine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gérard, Jules (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Godmer, Charles (L'Ascension, 1905)
Godmer, Hormidas (L'Ascension, 1907)
Godmer, Marguerite Rosina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Godmer, Marie Julie (L'Ascension, 1907)
Gougeon, Matha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Phras (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Alexandrina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Amable (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1905)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Olivine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Onésime (L'Ascension, 1909)
Grenier, Phélanise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Grenon, Élodie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lacasse, Arsélie (La Macaza, 1906)
Ladouceur, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Ladouceur, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lafleur, Émélia (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lafleur, Hermine (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lafleur, Léopold (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lalonde, Maria Eloria Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lanthier, Armand (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lapointe, Aristide (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Delphis (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Ernest (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Germaine (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Jean Louis (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Marie Ange (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, René (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Sara Marie (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Wilfrid (La Macaza, 1909)
Laroche, Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Larocque, Marie Anne Angélina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Larrivée, Céleste (L'Ascension, 1907)
Latour, Joséphine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lavoie, Wilfrid (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lebeau, Marie Anne (L'Ascension, 1906)
Leblanc, Odile (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lefebvre, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Hervey (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Legault, Marie (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lemery-Beauséjour, Philomène (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Lévesque, Ferdinand Léopold (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lévesque, Marie (L'Ascension, 1907)
Major, Antonio (L'Ascension, 1909)
Major, Béatrice (L'Ascension, 1907)
Major, Joseph Léandre Eugène Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1905)
Major, Marie Malvina Éva Céline (L'Ascension, 1906)
Martin, Édouard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Matte, Henri (L'Ascension, 1904)
McClemens, Gurty (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Meilleur, Ovide (L'Ascension, 1907)
Mireault, Ulric (L'Ascension, 1905)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Paiement, Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Exérine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Perrier, Éva (L'Ascension, 1909)
Perrier, Joseph Honorius Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Provost, Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Philéas (La Macaza, 1909)
Rapatel, Marie Adélorée (La Macaza, 1907)
Raymond, Joseph Adéodat (L'Ascension, 1906)
Richard, Clothilde (L'Ascension, 1904)
Richard, Ena (L'Ascension, 1907)
Richard, Odila (L'Ascension, 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Théophile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Roberge, Cléophas (La Macaza, 1904)
Robert, Israël (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Saint-Germain, Éva (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Saint-Louis-Filiatrault, Félix (L'Ascension, 1907)
Sarazin, Léontine (L'Ascension, 1909)
Sarrazin, Adrien (L'Ascension, 1905)
Sigouin, Charles Auguste (L'Ascension, 1909)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Trudel, Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Valiquette, Joseph Antoine Pascal (L'Ascension, 1908)
Weir, Clémentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Zereiké, Marie (La Macaza, 1906)