MRC d'Antoine-Labelle


Index 1904-1909 (incomplet)

Aimont, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Allard, Dosithée (La Macaza, 1905)
Audet, Joseph Georges (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Bastien, Rose de Lima (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Victorine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Beaudoin, Exilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaudry, Esther (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaulieu, Adélard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Béland, Wilbrod (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Benoît, Pierre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Blais, Wilfrid (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Bondu, Adelmore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Breault, Béatrice (La Macaza, 1904)
Breault, Lucie (La Macaza, 1904)
Brisebois, Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Charette, Saladine (La Macaza, 1907)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Dellale, Arthur (La Macaza, 1908)
Dellale, Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Denis, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Dubois, Marie Louise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Eldège (La Macaza, 1906)
Dufour, Grégoire (La Macaza, 1907)
Dupont, Virginie (La Macaza, 1907)
Duval, Exilda (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Filiatrault, Joseph Timothée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Fournel, Eugène (La Macaza, 1909)
Frappier, Onésime (La Macaza, 1905)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gauthier, Zéphirine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gérard, Jules (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Gougeon, Matha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Phras (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Alexandrina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Amable (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Olivine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Phélanise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lacasse, Arsélie (La Macaza, 1906)
Ladouceur, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Ladouceur, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lalonde, Maria Eloria Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lapointe, Aristide (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Delphis (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Ernest (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Germaine (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Jean Louis (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Marie Ange (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, René (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Sara Marie (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Wilfrid (La Macaza, 1909)
Laroche, Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Latour, Joséphine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lefebvre, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Hervey (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lemery-Beauséjour, Philomène (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Martin, Édouard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
McClemens, Gurty (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Paiement, Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Exérine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Perrier, Joseph Honorius Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Provost, Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Philéas (La Macaza, 1909)
Rapatel, Marie Adélorée (La Macaza, 1907)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Théophile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Roberge, Cléophas (La Macaza, 1904)
Robert, Israël (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Saint-Germain, Éva (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Trudel, Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Weir, Clémentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Zereiké, Marie (La Macaza, 1906)