MRC de Montmagny


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Audet-Lapointe, Joseph (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernard, Joseph Gédéon Eugène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Léger (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernier, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1904)
Bernier, Hippolyte (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Blais, Joseph Ernest Adjutor (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Blais, Raoul (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Boileau-Labonté, Thomas (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bouffard, Anonyme (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boulet, Honoré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Breton, Délima (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Breton, Joseph Ernest Jean (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brochu, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Brulotte, David (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Brûlotte, Joseph Elzéar Delphis (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Cadrin, Marie Louise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Chabot, Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Chabot, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Couture, Guillaume (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Doyon, Maria Albertina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Dubé, Bernadette (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Dugal, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Dugal, Joseph Léonce (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Fortin, Maria (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Zéphirin (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Fradette, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Gagné, Françoise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Gagné, Marie Anna (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Gagnon, Joseph Désiré Eugène (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Gagnon, Mélina (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Gaudreault, Albertine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Gauthier, Joseph Jean Ernest (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Gauthier, Marie Alice Joséphine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Giroux, Joseph François Romé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Giroux, Joseph Théophile Aimé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Guillemette, Joseph (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Guillemette, Joseph Ovide (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Guillemette, Yvonne (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lambert, Aimé (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lambert, Napoléon (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Langlois, Maria (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Lapointe, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lapointe, Octavie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1906)
Laprise, Alexandre (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Laprise, Joseph Henri Stanislas (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Laprise, Marie Alvine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Larochelle, Augustine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Larochelle, Jean (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Lemieux, Joseph Anthime Ulric (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Lemieux, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Marcoux, Évelina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Mercier, Germaine (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Mercier, Marie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Mercier, Marie Alma (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, Marie Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, René (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Migneault, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Morin, Aurélien (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Nadeau, Léona (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Nicol, Joseph Louis Omer (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1907)
Noël, Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Auxilia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Joseph Magella (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Proulx, Marie Anne Lumina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Eusèbe (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Pruneau, Magloire (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Marie Emma Germaine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pugliano, Antonio (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Rouillard, Anonyme (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1905)
Roy, Amanda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Royer, Marie Anne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Célestine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Joseph Alcide (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Marie Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talon, Denis (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Tanguay, Joseph Stanislas (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Thibeault, Alphonse (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1908)
Thibeault, Aurélie (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)
Thibeault, Joseph Arthur Elzéar (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1903)
Turcotte, Joseph (Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, 1909)