MRC de Montmagny


Index 1907-1909 (incomplet)

Audet-Lapointe, Joseph (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bernard, Joseph Gédéon Eugène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Léger (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boileau-Labonté, Thomas (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bouffard, Anonyme (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boulet, Honoré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Breton, Délima (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Breton, Joseph Ernest Jean (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Cadrin, Marie Louise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Dubé, Bernadette (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Fortin, Maria (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Zéphirin (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Fradette, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Gagné, Françoise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Giroux, Joseph François Romé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Giroux, Joseph Théophile Aimé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Lemieux, Joseph Anthime Ulric (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Lemieux, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Marcoux, Évelina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Marie Alma (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, Marie Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, René (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Morin, Aurélien (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Nadeau, Léona (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Auxilia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Joseph Magella (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Proulx, Marie Anne Lumina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Eusèbe (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Pruneau, Magloire (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Marie Emma Germaine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pugliano, Antonio (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Roy, Amanda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Royer, Marie Anne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Célestine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Joseph Alcide (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Marie Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)