Région de Chaudière-Appalaches


Index 1902-1909 (incomplet)

Asselin, Adélard (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Asselin, Jules (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Asselin, Marie Estelle (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Aubé, Anonyme (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Aubé, Anonyme (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Audet-Lapointe, Joseph (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Beaudoin, Joseph Philippe (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Béchard, Adélard (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Béchard, Joseph Alfred (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Bédard, Florian (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Bédard, Joseph Georges (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Bédard, Marie (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Bégin, Joseph (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Bélanger, Marie Elmire (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Bélanger, Marie Joseph Jean Napoléon (Lévis (Sainte-Hélène), 1909)
Bernard, Joseph Gédéon Eugène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Bernard, Léger (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Blais, Michel (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Boileau-Labonté, Thomas (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Bolduc, Évangéline (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Bolduc, Joseph (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Bouffard, Anonyme (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boulet, Honoré (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Boutin, Anna (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Boutin, Julienne (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Breton, Délima (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Breton, Joseph Ernest Jean (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Brunault, Guillaume (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Bruneau, Odélie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Busque, Majorique (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Busque, Marie Anne (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Busque, Marie Anne (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Busque, Marie Anne (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Cadrin, Marie Louise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Carrier, Joseph (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Carrière, Marie Pauline (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Chabot, Ovide (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Corriveau, Aimé (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Corriveau, Avila (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Corriveau, David (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Corriveau, Léo (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Côté, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Dion, Anonyme (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Dion, Joseph Eugène (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Dion, Marie (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Dubé, Bernadette (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Dupont, Anonyme (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Dupont, Charles (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Dupont, Éléonore (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Dupont, Louis Joseph (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Dupont, Marie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Dupont, Marie Irma Ezilda (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Faucher, Joseph Paul (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Filion, Joseph Auguste (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Fortier, Lédia (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1902)
Fortin, Maria (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Fortin, Zénaïde (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Fortin, Zéphirin (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Fradette, Joseph Adélard (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Gagné, Françoise (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Gagné, Joseph Prosper Adolphe (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Gagnon, Joseph Napoléon (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1903)
Gagnon, Léda (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Gagnon, Marie Brigitte Yvonne (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Gagnon, Olivine (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Giguère, Isidore (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Giguère, Marie Philomène (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Gilbert, Anonyme (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Gilbert, Marie (Sainte-Aurélie, 1909)
Giroux, Joseph François Romé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Giroux, Joseph Théophile Aimé (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Goupil, Arthémise (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Goupil, Gervais (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Gravel, Anonyme (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Gravel, Anonyme (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Henri, Vitaline (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Jolin, Flavien (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Jolin, Joseph Lorenzo (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Lachance, Délia (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Lachance, Jean Baptiste (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Lachance, Joseph Léonidas (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Lachance, Marie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Lachance, Marie Éva (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Lacroix, Anonyme (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Lacroix, Joseph Rosario (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Lacroix, Praxède (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Lafontaine, Joseph Jean Émery (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Lamontagne, Joseph (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Leblanc, Alice (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Leclerc, Anna (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Leclerc, Philomène (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Lemieux, Joseph Anthime Ulric (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Lemieux, Marie Rose Anna (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Lepage, Jean (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Lessard, Arthémise (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Marcoux, Évelina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Mercier, Marie Alma (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, Marie Philomène (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Mercier, René (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Morin, Aurélien (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Morissette, Anonyme (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1907)
Morissette, Anonyme (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1908)
Nadeau, Léona (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Auxilia (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Noël, Joseph Magella (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pelchat, Aurélie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Pelchat, Joseph Léo (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Pelchat, Joseph Louis (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Pelchat, Joseph Onésime Ubald (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1906)
Pelchat, Léo (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Plaquin, Marie Modes (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)
Proulx, Marie Anne Lumina (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Eusèbe (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Pruneau, Magloire (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pruneau, Marie Emma Germaine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Pugliano, Antonio (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1907)
Roy, Amanda (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1909)
Roy, Zéphirin (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Royer, Marie Anne (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Ruel, Joseph Alphonse (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Ruel, Joseph Arthur (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Talbot, Célestine (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Joseph Alcide (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Talbot, Marie Aurélie (Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, 1908)
Tanguay, Évangéline (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1908)
Tanguay, Henri (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1909)
Tanguay, Henriette (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Tanguay, Joseph Émile Albert (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Tanguay, Marie (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1904)
Thibault, Pierre (Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches], 1909)
Thireau, Joseph Aimé Bernard (Sainte-Aurélie, 1907)
Trahan, Marie Ezilla (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1905)
Tremblay, Marie Germaine Thérèse (Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, 1907)
Vachon, Marie Cécile Alma (Sainte-Aurélie, 1908)