Région des Laurentides


Index 1903-1909 (incomplet)

Aimont, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Alarie, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1907)
Alarie, Marie Anne (Brébeuf, 1905)
Alarie, Marie Aurore (Brébeuf, 1906)
Allard, Dosithée (La Macaza, 1905)
Audet, Joseph Georges (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Bastien, Rose de Lima (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Victorine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Beauchamp, Joseph Dieudonné Ludger (L'Ascension, 1903)
Beaudoin, Exilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaudry, Esther (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaulieu, Adélard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beauvais, Antoinette (L'Ascension, 1907)
Beauvais, François (L'Ascension, 1906)
Beauvais, Marie Louise Julie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Béland, Wilbrod (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bélisle, Aurore (L'Ascension, 1907)
Bellefleur, Joseph Roche Oswald Julien (La Minerve, 1908)
Benoît, Pierre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bisson, Joseph Henri (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bissonnette, Joachim (La Minerve, 1909)
Bissonnette, Joseph Édouard Amédée (La Minerve, 1909)
Blais, Wilfrid (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Boisclair, Jean Baptiste (Brébeuf, 1908)
Boivin, Édouard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Bondu, Adelmore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Bourdeau, Albert (L'Ascension, 1905)
Brault, Élisabeth (L'Ascension, 1906)
Breault, Béatrice (La Macaza, 1904)
Breault, Lucie (La Macaza, 1904)
Brisebois, Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Brosseau, Priscille (L'Ascension, 1905)
Bruière, Joseph Eugène Félix (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Brunet, François (L'Ascension, 1905)
Campeau, Marie Jeanne Aurélie (Brébeuf, 1906)
Carrière, Côme (L'Ascension, 1906)
Carrière, Évangélina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Carrière, Oswald (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Casavant, Conrad (La Minerve, 1906)
Casavant, Gérard (La Minerve, 1906)
Charbonneau, Adrien (L'Ascension, 1903)
Charbonneau, Ambroise (L'Ascension, 1906)
Charbonneau, Délia (L'Ascension, 1904)
Charbonneau, Donat (Brébeuf, 1909)
Charbonneau, Dora (Brébeuf, 1906)
Charbonneau, Fabiana (Brébeuf, 1909)
Charette, Saladine (La Macaza, 1907)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Clouette, Léopold (L'Ascension, 1907)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Coupal, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1906)
Daniel, Colombe (La Minerve, 1904)
Daviault, Marie Rosa (Brébeuf, 1907)
Dellale, Arthur (La Macaza, 1908)
Dellale, Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Denis, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Desjardins, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1908)
Dionne, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Dubois, Louis Gédéon (La Minerve, 1906)
Dubois, Marie Louise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Eldège (La Macaza, 1906)
Dufour, Grégoire (La Macaza, 1907)
Dumais, Marie Fortunate Anna (La Minerve, 1904)
Dumay, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Dumont, Joseph (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Dupont, Virginie (La Macaza, 1907)
Duquette, Elmire (L'Ascension, 1907)
Duval, Exilda (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Filiatrault, Joseph Timothée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Filion, Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1909)
Fournel, Eugène (La Macaza, 1909)
Frappier, Onésime (La Macaza, 1905)
Froment, Sinaï (L'Ascension, 1903)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gauthier, Mina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Gauthier, Zéphirine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gérard, Jules (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Godmer, Charles (L'Ascension, 1905)
Godmer, Hormidas (L'Ascension, 1907)
Godmer, Marguerite Rosina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Godmer, Marie Julie (L'Ascension, 1907)
Gougeon, Matha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Phras (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Goulet, Joseph Agenard Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1905)
Grégoire, Marie Thérèse (La Minerve, 1906)
Grenier, Alexandrina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Amable (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph (L'Ascension, 1905)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Olivine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Onésime (L'Ascension, 1909)
Grenier, Phélanise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Grenon, Élodie (L'Ascension, 1906)
Hoff, Roméo (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Houle, Hermine (La Minerve, 1905)
Joannette, Marie Louise (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Labelle, Adélaïde (La Minerve, 1909)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Labelle, Louis (La Minerve, 1907)
Lacasse, Arsélie (La Macaza, 1906)
Ladouceur, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Ladouceur, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lafleur, Émélia (L'Ascension, 1905)
Lafleur, Hermine (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lafleur, Léopold (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lafontaine, Yvonne (La Minerve, 1906)
Lalonde, Maria Eloria Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lanthier, Armand (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lapointe, Aristide (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Delphis (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Ernest (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Germaine (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Jean Louis (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Marie Ange (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, René (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Sara Marie (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Wilfrid (La Macaza, 1909)
Laramée, Angélique (La Minerve, 1907)
Laroche, Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Laroche, Joseph Ernest (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Larocque, Marie Anne Angélina (L'Ascension, 1909)
Larrivée, Céleste (L'Ascension, 1907)
Latour, Joséphine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lavoie, Marie (La Minerve, 1908)
Lavoie, Wilfrid (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lebeau, Adrien (Brébeuf, 1905)
Lebeau, Gaspard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Lebeau, Marie Anne (L'Ascension, 1906)
Leblanc, Odile (L'Ascension, 1907)
Lefebvre, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Hervey (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Legault, Marie (L'Ascension, 1909)
Lemery-Beauséjour, Philomène (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Létourneau, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Clara Cécile Aline (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Marie Blanche Irène Paule (La Minerve, 1907)
Levert, Marie Hermina (Brébeuf, 1907)
Lévesque, Ferdinand Léopold (L'Ascension, 1908)
Lévesque, Marie (L'Ascension, 1907)
Maillé, Marie Gerjenne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Mailloux, Joseph (La Minerve, 1904)
Mailloux, Joseph Édouard (La Minerve, 1909)
Mailloux, Marie Clara Yvonne (La Minerve, 1907)
Mailloux, Marie Rose Régina (La Minerve, 1907)
Major, Antonio (L'Ascension, 1909)
Major, Béatrice (L'Ascension, 1907)
Major, Joseph Léandre Eugène Télesphore (L'Ascension, 1905)
Major, Marie Malvina Éva Céline (L'Ascension, 1906)
Marier, Catherine (Brébeuf, 1909)
Marier, Omer (Brébeuf, 1906)
Marier, Victoria (Brébeuf, 1907)
Marinier, Rose (Brébeuf, 1908)
Marinier, Wilfrid (Brébeuf, 1909)
Martin, Édouard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Matte, Henri (L'Ascension, 1904)
Maurice, Mélienne (Brébeuf, 1908)
McClemens, Gurty (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Meilleur, Béatrice (Brébeuf, 1908)
Meilleur, Ovide (L'Ascension, 1907)
Mireault, Ulric (L'Ascension, 1905)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moreau, Anonyme (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Charles (La Minerve, 1907)
Nantel, Lucille (Brébeuf, 1908)
Nantel, Marie Jeanne (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Rita (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Simone Marie (La Minerve, 1907)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouimet, Alma (Brébeuf, 1905)
Ouimet, Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1906)
Paiement, Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paiement, Janvier (La Minerve, 1906)
Paiement, Joseph (La Minerve, 1908)
Paquette, Exérine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Paré, Philomène (La Minerve, 1907)
Perrier, Éva (L'Ascension, 1909)
Perrier, Joseph Honorius Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Piché, Donat (Brébeuf, 1908)
Piché, Donat (Brébeuf, 1909)
Piché, Joseph (Brébeuf, 1905)
Provost, Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Philéas (La Macaza, 1909)
Rapatel, Marie Adélorée (La Macaza, 1907)
Raymond, Joseph Adéodat (L'Ascension, 1906)
Richard, Clothilde (L'Ascension, 1904)
Richard, Ena (L'Ascension, 1907)
Richard, Odila (L'Ascension, 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Théophile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Roberge, Cléophas (La Macaza, 1904)
Robert, Israël (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Robin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1908)
Robin, Marie Élisabeth (La Minerve, 1906)
Robin, Marie Germaine (La Minerve, 1906)
Rousseau, Joseph Laurier (La Minerve, 1908)
Rousseau, Wilfrid Édouard (La Minerve, 1904)
Roussel, Élisabeth (La Minerve, 1908)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Saint-Germain, Éva (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Saint-Louis, François (La Minerve, 1909)
Saint-Louis-Filiatrault, Félix (L'Ascension, 1907)
Sarazin, Léontine (L'Ascension, 1909)
Sarrazin, Adrien (L'Ascension, 1905)
Sauriol, Arthur (La Minerve, 1907)
Savoie, Joseph Adélard (Brébeuf, 1907)
Savoie, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1906)
Séguin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1906)
Séguin, Joseph (La Minerve, 1906)
Sigouin, Charles Auguste (L'Ascension, 1909)
Sinette, Flora (La Minerve, 1906)
Talbot, Marie Marguerite Yvonne (La Minerve, 1905)
Therrien, Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1909)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Trudel, Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Valiquette, Joseph Antoine Pascal (L'Ascension, 1908)
Vézina, Joseph Alphonse Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1907)
Weir, Clémentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Zereiké, Marie (La Macaza, 1906)