Région des Laurentides


Index 1904-1909 (incomplet)

Aimont, Marguerite (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Alarie, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1907)
Alarie, Marie Anne (Brébeuf, 1905)
Alarie, Marie Aurore (Brébeuf, 1906)
Allard, Dosithée (La Macaza, 1905)
Audet, Joseph Georges (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Bastien, Rose de Lima (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Bazinet, Donat (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bazinet, Victorine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Beaudoin, Exilia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Beaudry, Esther (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Beaulieu, Adélard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Beaupré, Marie Anne (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Béland, Wilbrod (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bellefleur, Joseph Roche Oswald Julien (La Minerve, 1908)
Benoît, Pierre (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Bisaillon, Marie Anne (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Bissonnette, Joachim (La Minerve, 1909)
Bissonnette, Joseph Édouard Amédée (La Minerve, 1909)
Blais, Wilfrid (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Boisclair, Jean Baptiste (Brébeuf, 1908)
Boivin, Édouard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Bondu, Adelmore (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Bonin, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Breault, Béatrice (La Macaza, 1904)
Breault, Lucie (La Macaza, 1904)
Brisebois, Arthur (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Bruière, Joseph Eugène Félix (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Campeau, Marie Jeanne Aurélie (Brébeuf, 1906)
Carrière, Oswald (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Casavant, Conrad (La Minerve, 1906)
Casavant, Gérard (La Minerve, 1906)
Charbonneau, Donat (Brébeuf, 1909)
Charbonneau, Dora (Brébeuf, 1906)
Charbonneau, Fabiana (Brébeuf, 1909)
Charette, Saladine (La Macaza, 1907)
Charron, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Chartier, Anonyme (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Chartier, Hector Paul (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Cloutier, Anonyme (La Macaza, 1904)
Coupal, Anonyme (Brébeuf, 1906)
Daniel, Colombe (La Minerve, 1904)
Daviault, Marie Rosa (Brébeuf, 1907)
Dellale, Arthur (La Macaza, 1908)
Dellale, Germaine (La Macaza, 1908)
Denis, Claudia (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Desjardins, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1908)
Dionne, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Dubois, Louis Gédéon (La Minerve, 1906)
Dubois, Marie Louise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Dufour, Eldège (La Macaza, 1906)
Dufour, Grégoire (La Macaza, 1907)
Dumais, Marie Fortunate Anna (La Minerve, 1904)
Dumay, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Dumont, Joseph (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Dupont, Virginie (La Macaza, 1907)
Duval, Exilda (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Filiatrault, Joseph Timothée (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Filion, Yvonne (Brébeuf, 1909)
Fournel, Eugène (La Macaza, 1909)
Frappier, Onésime (La Macaza, 1905)
Gagnon, Marie Imelda Jeanne Delvina (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gaucher, Oscar (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Gauthier, Zéphirine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Gérard, Jules (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1907)
Girard, Joseph Élie (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Godmaire, Marie Delphine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Gougeon, Matha (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Gougeon, Phras (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Goulet, Joseph Agenard Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1905)
Grégoire, Marie Thérèse (La Minerve, 1906)
Grenier, Alexandrina (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Amable (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Joseph Moïse (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Joseph Pierre (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Grenier, Olivine (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Grenier, Phélanise (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Hoff, Roméo (Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France), 1909)
Houle, Hermine (La Minerve, 1905)
Joannette, Marie Louise (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Labelle, Adélaïde (La Minerve, 1909)
Labelle, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Labelle, Joseph Adorius (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Labelle, Louis (La Minerve, 1907)
Lacasse, Arsélie (La Macaza, 1906)
Ladouceur, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Ladouceur, Philomène (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lafontaine, Yvonne (La Minerve, 1906)
Lalonde, Maria Eloria Aurore (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1908)
Lapointe, Aristide (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Delphis (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Ernest (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Germaine (La Macaza, 1907)
Lapointe, Jean Louis (La Macaza, 1904)
Lapointe, Joseph Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Marie Ange (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, Marie Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Lapointe, René (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Sara Marie (La Macaza, 1908)
Lapointe, Wilfrid (La Macaza, 1909)
Laramée, Angélique (La Minerve, 1907)
Laroche, Émile (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Laroche, Joseph Ernest (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1907)
Latour, Joséphine (La Macaza, 1906)
Lavoie, Marie (La Minerve, 1908)
Lebeau, Adrien (Brébeuf, 1905)
Lebeau, Gaspard (Brébeuf, 1908)
Lefebvre, Aimé (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Albina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1904)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1906)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lefebvre, Anonyme (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Arthur (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1905)
Lefebvre, Hervey (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Lefebvre, Joseph (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Gérina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Louisa Laurenza (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Lovina (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Odélie (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1909)
Lefebvre, Marie Rita (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Lemery-Beauséjour, Philomène (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Létourneau, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Clara Cécile Aline (La Minerve, 1905)
Létourneau, Marie Blanche Irène Paule (La Minerve, 1907)
Levert, Marie Hermina (Brébeuf, 1907)
Maillé, Marie Gerjenne (Brébeuf, 1906)
Mailloux, Joseph (La Minerve, 1904)
Mailloux, Joseph Édouard (La Minerve, 1909)
Mailloux, Marie Clara Yvonne (La Minerve, 1907)
Mailloux, Marie Rose Régina (La Minerve, 1907)
Marier, Catherine (Brébeuf, 1909)
Marier, Omer (Brébeuf, 1906)
Marier, Victoria (Brébeuf, 1907)
Marinier, Rose (Brébeuf, 1908)
Marinier, Wilfrid (Brébeuf, 1909)
Martin, Édouard (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Maurice, Mélienne (Brébeuf, 1908)
McClemens, Gurty (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Meilleur, Béatrice (Brébeuf, 1908)
Moffet, Joseph Lucien Émile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Moreau, Anonyme (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Charles (La Minerve, 1907)
Nantel, Lucille (Brébeuf, 1908)
Nantel, Marie Jeanne (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Rita (Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges), 1906)
Nantel, Simone Marie (La Minerve, 1907)
Ouellette, Marie Alice Rose (La Macaza, 1909)
Ouimet, Alma (Brébeuf, 1905)
Ouimet, Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1906)
Paiement, Henri (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paiement, Janvier (La Minerve, 1906)
Paiement, Joseph (La Minerve, 1908)
Paquette, Exérine (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Paquette, Florida (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Paré, Philomène (La Minerve, 1907)
Perrier, Joseph Honorius Ernest (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1905)
Piché, Donat (Brébeuf, 1908)
Piché, Donat (Brébeuf, 1909)
Piché, Joseph (Brébeuf, 1905)
Provost, Jean Paul (La Macaza, 1906)
Provost, Philéas (La Macaza, 1909)
Rapatel, Marie Adélorée (La Macaza, 1907)
Riopel, Joseph Jules Stanislas (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1909)
Riopel, Joseph Victor Origène (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Rivest, Théophile (Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique), 1906)
Roberge, Cléophas (La Macaza, 1904)
Robert, Israël (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Robin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1908)
Robin, Marie Élisabeth (La Minerve, 1906)
Robin, Marie Germaine (La Minerve, 1906)
Rousseau, Joseph Laurier (La Minerve, 1908)
Rousseau, Wilfrid Édouard (La Minerve, 1904)
Roussel, Élisabeth (La Minerve, 1908)
Roy, Marie Alice (La Macaza, 1904)
Saint-Germain, Éva (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1907)
Saint-Louis, François (La Minerve, 1909)
Sauriol, Arthur (La Minerve, 1907)
Savoie, Joseph Adélard (Brébeuf, 1907)
Savoie, Marie Louise (Brébeuf, 1906)
Séguin, Anonyme (La Minerve, 1906)
Séguin, Joseph (La Minerve, 1906)
Sinette, Flora (La Minerve, 1906)
Talbot, Marie Marguerite Yvonne (La Minerve, 1905)
Therrien, Charles Édouard (Brébeuf, 1909)
Thibodeau, Anonyme (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1908)
Trudel, Thomas (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, 1909)
Vézina, Joseph Alphonse Zéphirin (La Minerve, 1907)
Weir, Clémentine (Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, 1908)
Zereiké, Marie (La Macaza, 1906)