Baptêmes (par MRC)


MRC/TE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE BAPTÊMES
Abitibi-Ouest 1915 (incomplet) 2
Acton 1886-1889 (incomplet) 6
Antoine-Labelle 1902-1915 (incomplet) 448
Argenteuil 1877-1909 (incomplet) 28
Arthabaska 1860-1914 (incomplet) 165
Avignon 1904-1909 (incomplet) 87
Beauce-Sartigan 1871-1899 (incomplet) 10
Beauharnois-Salaberry 1859 (incomplet) 2
Bécancour 1874-1903 (incomplet) 15
Bellechasse 1886-1909 (incomplet) 144
Brome-Missisquoi 1874-1892 (incomplet) 17
Charlevoix-Est 1901 (incomplet) 5
Coaticook 1873-1913 (incomplet) 159
D’Autray 1909 (incomplet) 9
Drummond 1862-1909 (incomplet) 92
Gatineau 1902-1904 (incomplet) 413
L’Assomption 1910 (incomplet) 2
L’Érable 1886-1910 (incomplet) 29
L’Île-d’Orléans 1872 (incomplet) 4
L’Islet 1889-1894 (incomplet) 13
La Côte-de-Beaupré 1867 (incomplet) 5
La Haute-Côte-Nord 1889-1905 (incomplet) 13
La Haute-Gaspésie 1864-1914 (incomplet) 10
La Matapédia 1870-1909 (incomplet) 9
La Nouvelle-Beauce 1892 (incomplet) 2
La Rivière-du-Nord 1866-1867 (incomplet) 5
La Tuque 1907-1909 (incomplet) 151
Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 1889-1911 (incomplet) 65
Laval 1915 (incomplet) 4
Le Domaine-du-Roy 1898-1911 (incomplet) 35
Le Fjord-du-Saguenay 1885-1909 (incomplet) 89
Le Granit 1869-1909 (incomplet) 79
Le Haut-Richelieu 1898-1909 (incomplet) 160
Le Haut-Saint-François 1868-1915 (incomplet) 190
Le Haut-Saint-Laurent 1884 (incomplet) 5
Le Rocher Percé 1871 (incomplet) 5
Le Val-Saint-François 1873-1909 (incomplet) 740
Les Appalaches 1886-1909 (incomplet) 40
Les Basques 1908-1909 (incomplet) 63
Les Collines-de-l’Outaouais 1868 (incomplet) 1
Les Etchemins 1864-1912 (incomplet) 175
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine 1793-1809 280
Les Laurentides 1903-1909 (incomplet) 219
Les Maskoutains 1908-1909 (incomplet) 20
Les Pays-d’en-Haut 1866-1889 (incomplet) 14
Les Sources 1851-1916 (incomplet) 10736
Lévis 1861-1909 (incomplet) 23
Longueuil 1908-1915 (incomplet) 21
Lotbinière 1873 (incomplet) 5
Marguerite-D’Youville 1880-1913 (incomplet) 25
Maria-Chapdeleine 1893-1902 (incomplet) 7
Maskinongé 1904 (incomplet) 7
Matane 1906-1909 (incomplet) 70
Matawinie 1864-1876 (incomplet) 24
Mékinac 1880-1897 (incomplet) 8
Memphrémagog 1881-1916 (incomplet) 89
Minganie 1882-1883 (incomplet) 7
Montmagny 1889-1916 (incomplet) 212
Montréal 1895-1912 (incomplet) 431
Nicolet-Yamaska 1898-1915 (incomplet) 3
Papineau 1864-1909 (incomplet) 58
Pierre-de-Saurel 1886-1909 (incomplet) 83
Portneuf 1890-1895 (incomplet) 15
Québec 1907-1914 (incomplet) 153
Rimouski-Neigette 1875 (incomplet) 2
Rivière-du-Loup 1873-1909 (incomplet) 238
Sept-Rivières 1908-1909 (incomplet) 35
Shawinigan 1911 (incomplet) 5
Sherbrooke 1884-1915 (incomplet) 391
Témiscamingue 1906-1914 (incomplet) 296
Témiscouata 1874-1914 (incomplet) 30
Trois-Rivières 1909 (incomplet) 28
Vaudreuil-Soulanges 1904-1909 (incomplet) 74