Baptêmes de la MRC du Granit

Index 1869-1909 (incomplet)

Audet, Joseph Stanislas (Audet, 1902)
Audet, Marie Bernadette (Stornoway, 1909)
Baillargeon, Charles (Saint-Sébastien [Estrie], 1869)
Barsalou, Marie Eugénie (Val-Racine, 1893)
Baulé, Pierre Louis Edmond (Piopolis, 1872)
Beaudoin, Marie Georgiana (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Beaudry, Marie Anne (Val-Racine, 1893)
Beaudry, Marie Délima Arzélie (Val-Racine, 1893)
Bégin, Marie Ange Thérèse Clarisse (Coucelles, 1903)
Bernier, Marie Léa (Saint-Sébastien [Estrie], 1869)
Bilodeau, Marie Rose Alma (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Blais, Joseph Aimé Honoré (Stornoway, 1909)
Blouin, Joseph Rosaire Alexandre (Coucelles, 1903)
Boissonneault, Joseph Louis Nazaire (Coucelles, 1903)
Bolduc, Marie Albertine (Coucelles, 1903)
Bolduc, Marie Rose Anna Éva (Audet, 1902)
Bolduc, Rose Anna Georgianna (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Bouffard, Joseph Henri Louis (Stornoway, 1909)
Bouffard, Marie Desneiges (Val-Racine, 1893)
Bourque, Marie Annette (Stornoway, 1909)
Bousquet, Marie Ida (Val-Racine, 1893)
Breault, Joseph Emery (Val-Racine, 1893)
Breault, Marie Léona (Val-Racine, 1893)
Bureau, Joseph Wilfrid René (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Cameron, Joseph Appolinaire (Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, 1898)
Caron, Joseph Hector Alire (Stornoway, 1909)
Caron, Joseph Jean Georges Raoul (Stornoway, 1908)
Charbonneau, Marie Laura (Val-Racine, 1893)
Clouâtre, Marie Ozilda (Val-Racine, 1893)
Cloutier, Pierre Joseph Anaclet (Piopolis, 1872)
Corriveau, Marie Blanche Bertha (Coucelles, 1903)
Côté, Marie Imelda Étiennette (Stornoway, 1909)
Coulombe, Joseph Félix (Coucelles, 1903)
Dostie, Marie Louise Yvonne (Stornoway, 1909)
Dostie, Marie Sara Alma (Stornoway, 1909)
Dumas, Joseph Cyrille Albert (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Dupuis, Marie Laura (Stornoway, 1909)
Duquet, Marie Joséphine (Saint-Sébastien [Estrie], 1869)
Fortier, Joseph Sigefroi (Val-Racine, 1893)
Gagnon, Marie Mérilda (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Galbrant, Justine Anne Marie (Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, 1898)
Giguère, Joseph Eustache (Stornoway, 1909)
Godbout, Albert Joseph (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Godin, Marie Ida (Val-Racine, 1893)
Gosselin, Joseph Omer (Val-Racine, 1893)
Gosselin, Marie Anne (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Gosselin, Marie Clotilde (Val-Racine, 1893)
Gosselin, Marie Rose Annette (Stornoway, 1909)
Goudreau, Joseph Henri (Val-Racine, 1893)
Goudreau, Joseph Wilfrid (Val-Racine, 1893)
Grenier, Joseph Trefflé Georges (Audet, 1902)
Guay, Marie Elmire (Val-Racine, 1893)
Hallée, Marie Éva Irène (Stornoway, 1909)
Hardouin, Marie Oliva Elmire (Coucelles, 1903)
Jacques, Marie Yvonne (Val-Racine, 1893)
Labrecque, Joseph Stanislas (Coucelles, 1903)
Lachance, Josephat Jean Baptiste (Stornoway, 1909)
Laflamme, Joseph Napoléon Roméo (Coucelles, 1903)
Lamontagne, Marie Anne Adèle (Val-Racine, 1893)
Lapierre, Joseph Édouard (Saint-Sébastien [Estrie], 1869)
Lapierre, Joseph Émile Alphée (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Lapointe, Joseph Rolland Honoré (Stornoway, 1909)
Lapointe, Joseph Roméo Nazaire (Stornoway, 1909)
Lessard, Marie Martine Delphine Angélina (Coucelles, 1903)
Lisée, Ludger Rhéo (Stornoway, 1909)
Loubier, Joseph Mathias René (Stornoway, 1909)
Martin, Joseph Misaël (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Morin, Joseph Talédé Louis (Coucelles, 1903)
Paradis, Marie Anna (Val-Racine, 1893)
Pépin, Joseph Wilfrid (Audet, 1902)
Poulin, Marie Délia (Val-Racine, 1893)
Poulin, Marie Démerise Léa (Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, 1898)
Pouliot, Joseph Israël (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Rhéaume, Joseph Roméo (Stornoway, 1909)
Richard, Joseph Antoine Roland (Saint-Ludger, 1897)
Roy, Marie Anne Adèle (Val-Racine, 1893)
Roy, Marie Mathilda (Saint-Sébastien [Estrie], 1869)
Tétreault, Joseph Théophile (Val-Racine, 1893)
Vachon, Marie Victoria Auréa (Saint-Ludger, 1897)