Mariages (par paroisse)


PAROISSE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE MARIAGES
Albanel 1902 2
Alma (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1889 2
Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges) 1905-1907 5
Asbestos (Saint-Aimé) 1897-1912 167
Aston-Jonction 1915 1
Baie-Sainte-Catherine 1901 3
Barnston-Ouest 1904-1909 17
Bécancour (Précieux-Sang) 1902-1903 4
Brébeuf 1905-1909 14
Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1909 7
Calixa-Lavallée 1880 1
Cap-Chat (Saint-Norbert) 1864 2
Causapscal 1870-1871 2
Chénéville 1874 1
Chesterville 1860-1861 21
Coaticook (Saint-Jean-l’Évangéliste) 1913 1
Cookshire-Eaton (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire) 1893-1894 3
Danville 1866-1879 107
Daveluyville 1888 1
Dolbeau-Mistassini (Saint-Michel) 1893 1
East Angus (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1888 3
East Hereford 1908-1909 2
Eastman 1895 6
Gatineau (Très-Saint-Rédempteur) 1902-1904 72
Guérin 1911 1
Ham-Sud 1883-1916 139
Howick 1884 2
L’Ascension 1902-1909 27
La Macaza 1904-1910 8
La Minerve 1903-1909 22
La Tuque (Saint-Zéphirin) 1907-1909 15
Lac-Édouard 1909 1
Lac-Saguay 1913-1915 4
Les Bergeronnes 1889 2
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation) 1793-1809 45
Lévis (Saint-Étienne) 1861 2
Lévis (Sainte-Hélène) 1909 2
Lingwick 1914-1915 3
Longueuil (Saint-Georges) 1908-1909 4
Longueuil (Saint-Josephat) 1915 1
Maricourt 1893-1895 4
Montpellier 1907-1909 5
Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire) 1898 2
Montréal (Saint-Anselme) 1909 10
Montréal (Saint-Clément) 1899 1
Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie) 1912 71
Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde) 1909 11
Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine) 1908-1909 6
North Hatley 1909-1916 17
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain 1908-1909 5
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges 1908-1909 7
Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire 1889 1
Percé (Saint-Georges) 1871 4
Pike River 1892 2
Pointe-Fortune 1904-1909 9
Québec (Notre-Dame-du-Chemin) 1909 4
Québec (Saint-Gérard-Majella) 1907-1909 16
Québec (Saint-Ignace-de-Loyola) 1914 1
Racine 1906-1909 18
Rivière-à-Pierre 1890 1
Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Ludger) 1906-1909 23
Rivière-Bleue 1913 1
Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique) 1902-1909 16
Saint-Adrien 1887-1916 138
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles 1904-1909 6
Saint-André-de-Restigouche 1908-1909 4
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville 1908-1909 1
Saint-Bruno 1891 1
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues 1906-1909 22
Saint-Camille 1868-1881 92
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis 1902-1903 2
Saint-Claude 1900-1909 16
Saint-Côme 1867 2
Saint-Cuthbert (Saint-Viateur-d’Anjou) 1909 1
Saint-Donat [Lanaudière] 1874-1876 2
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues 1912 1
Saint-Félix-d’Otis 1902-1909 25
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce 1899 1
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor 1864-1909 429
Saint-Gérard-Majella 1906-1909 14
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 1902 1
Saint-Hippolyte 1866-1867 3
Saint-Jacques-le-Majeur-de-Wolfestown 1909 1
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice) 1906-1909 26
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel 1881 1
Saint-Léandre 1906-1909 9
Saint-Louis-du-Ha!Ha! 1878 1
Saint-Lucien 1905-1909 17
Saint-Ludger 1897 2
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long 1914 1
Saint-Martin 1882 2
Saint-Michel-des-Saints (Saint-Michel) 1864-1869 4
Saint-Moïse 1873 1
Saint-Narcisse-de-Beaurivage 1873 1
Saint-Nazaire 1908-1909 7
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester 1902-1909 15
Saint-Rosaire 1893 1
Saint-Sébastien [Estrie] 1869 1
Saint-Tite-des-Caps 1867 1
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton 1902-1909 14
Sainte-Aurélie 1906-1909 7
Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley 1881 2
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud 1907-1909 11
Sainte-Florence 1909 4
Sainte-Hedwidge 1907-1909 6
Sainte-Madeleine-de-la-Rivière-Madeleine 1874 2
Sainte-Pétronille 1872 1
Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1906-1909 8
Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1908-1909 6
Shawinigan (Saint-Marc) 1911 1
Sherbrooke (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours) 1913-1915 1
Sherbrooke (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) 1884-1887 45
Sherbrooke (St. Patrick) 1889 2
Stornoway 1908-1909 2
Tashereau (Saint-Pierre-Apôtre) 1915 2
Thetford Mines (Saint-Alphonse) 1886 1
Thetford Mines (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) 1898 1
Thurso 1864 1
Trois-Rivières (Saint-Philippe) 1909 5
Val-Racine 1893 2
Villeroy 1907-1910 2
Waterville 1907-1909 7
Weedon (Saint-Gérard) 1905-1909 11
Westmount (Saint-Léon) 1901 2
Windsor (Saint-Philippe) 1873-1878 46
Wotton 1851-1872 379