Mariages de la région de Montréal

Index 1898-1912 (incomplet)

Allard, Michel et Ayeur, Emma (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Andrews, Arthur et Royer, Émérilda (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Archambault, Anna et Legrand, Arthur (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Aubry, Albert et Vadeboncoeur, Bernadette (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Ayeur, Emma et Allard, Michel (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Bailly, Louis Philippe et Normandeau, Annie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Beauchamp, Eugène et Fortier, Angélina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Beauchamp, Exilda et Duquette, Alphonse (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Beauchamp, Florida et Leduc, Willie (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Bélanger, Clarina et Laberge, Donat (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Benoît, Blanche et Paul, Wilfrid (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bergevin, Marie et Roy, Alphonse (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bernier, Exilda et Ducharme, Émile (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Blanchard, Louis et Bolduc, Virginie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bleau, Albina et Vaillant, Télesphore (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Blouin, Hormidas et Bruyère, Alberta (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Boileau, Camille Aimé et Caron, Georgiana (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Boileau, Henri et Malette, Élisabeth (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Boisvert, Arthur et Vaillant, Bertha (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Bolduc, Virginie et Blanchard, Louis (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bouchard, Éva et Fortier, Oliva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Boulay, Rosario et Gosselin, Éva Annonciade (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bourdon, Jean Horace et Lepage, Juliette (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Boyce-Bernard, Hermina et Lavallière, Jean Baptiste (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Brault, Albertine et Hardy, Gaston (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Brouillette, Julia et Gingras, Napoléon (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Bruyère, Alberta et Blouin, Hormidas (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Campeau, Cléphire et Lacoste, Raphaël (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Caron, Georgiana et Boileau, Camille Aimé (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Casgrain, Liliane et Cinq-Mars, Gustave (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Champagne, Blanche et Lavoie, Albert (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Chapdeleine-Larivière, Alberta et Ouellette, Roméo (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Chapleau, Jules et Pilon, Marie Louise (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Charbonneau, Amanda et Mathurin, Georges (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Charbonneau, Benjamin Louis et Jasmin, Philomène (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Charbonneau, Ferdinand et Montpetit, Emma (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Charron, Joseph et David, Dolorosa (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Charron, Malvina et Turgeon, Paul Victor (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Chénier, Aurore et Côté, Alexandre (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Cinq-Mars, Gustave et Casgrain, Liliane (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Clouâtre, Pierre et Gauvreau, Cordélia (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Cloutier, Edgar et Collin, Louisa (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Collin, Louisa et Cloutier, Edgar (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Corbeil, Berthe et Lachance, Eugène (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Côté, Alexandre et Chénier, Aurore (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Crochetière, Raymond et Meloche, Aimée (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Cuillièrrier, Joseph Ernest et Duperé, Mathilda (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Cyr, Justina et Mailloux, Omer (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Cyr, Ovila et Desève, Corona (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Dallaire, Delphine et Giroux, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
David, Dolorosa et Charron, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Derome, Adrien et Trudel, Malvina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Deschênes, Marie et Poitras, Georges (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Desève, Corona et Cyr, Ovila (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Deslauriers, Éva et Martel, Herménégilde (Westmount (Saint-Léon), 1901)
Deslauriers, Théodore et Léonard, Albina (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Desmarais, Auberta et Lamarre, Alphonse (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Desmarais, Laura et Prud’homme, Joseph Télesphore (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Doire, Joseph et Gladu, Cordélia (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Doucet, Omer et Myette, Marie Jeanne (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Ducharme, Émile et Bernier, Exilda (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Dulude, Alfred et Lefebvre, Éva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Duperé, Mathilda et Cuillièrrier, Joseph Ernest (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Duquette, Alphonse et Beauchamp, Exilda (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Éthier, André Emery et Lefebvre, Madeleine (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Éthier, Joseph et Joubert, Alicia (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Faucher, Alma et Jacques, Aimé (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Filion, Joseph et Gosselin, Méa (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Fleury, Marie Rose et Gouin, Alphonse (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Forget, Délia et Méthot, Auguste (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Forget, Émilia et Robillard, François Albert (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Fortier, Angélina et Beauchamp, Eugène (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Fortier, Oliva et Bouchard, Éva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Frenière, Henri Frédéric et Jeannotte-Lachapelle, Marie Rose (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gagnon, Blanche et Lemoyne, Almanzar (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gagnon, Éva et Patenaude, Donat Hervé (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gagnon-Gélinas, Anna et Therrien, Floribert (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gaudreau, Harmonios et Laurin, Éva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gauthier, Antoine et Pépin, Évelina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gauthier, Joseph Herménégilde et Rainville, Antoinette Laudra (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gauthier, Reina et Larivière, Uldéric (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gauvreau, Cordélia et Clouâtre, Pierre (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Gauvreau, Zotique et Jarry, Rose Alma (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1908)
Gélinas, Léa et Parent, Alfred (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gignac, Louis Emmanuel et Paquette, Marie Bernadette (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Gingras, Napoléon et Brouillette, Julia (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Giroux, Joseph et Dallaire, Delphine (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gladu, Cordélia et Doire, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gosselin, Éva Annonciade et Boulay, Rosario (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gosselin, Méa et Filion, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Gougeon, Amanda et Meilleur, Émile (Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire), 1898)
Gouin, Alphonse et Fleury, Marie Rose (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Grégoire, Wilfrid et Trudeau, Marthe (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Guertin, Béatrice et Morin, Raoul (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Hardy, Gaston et Brault, Albertine (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Hénault, Joseph et Martel, Mélanise (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Houle, Marie Anne et Rioux, Lionel (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Huberdeau, Hector et Sercia, Éva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Jacques, Aimé et Faucher, Alma (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Jarry, Rose Alma et Gauvreau, Zotique (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1908)
Jasmin, Philomène et Charbonneau, Benjamin Louis (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Jeannotte-Lachapelle, Marie Rose et Frenière, Henri Frédéric (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Jiokische, Joseph André et Larrivée, Yvonne (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Jodoin, Juliette et Roberge, Arthur (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Joubert, Alicia et Éthier, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Juaire, Béatrice et Rocheleau, Charles Arthur (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Labelle, Domithilde et Marcil, Maxime (Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire), 1898)
Laberge, Donat et Bélanger, Clarina (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Lachance, Eugène et Corbeil, Berthe (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lacoste, Raphaël et Campeau, Cléphire (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lafond, Olivine et Pichette, Alfred (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Laframboise, Henri et Lalumière, Alberta (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lalumière, Alberta et Laframboise, Henri (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lamarre, Alphonse et Desmarais, Auberta (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Landreville, Georges Henri et Morisseau, Corinne (Montréal (Saint-Clément), 1899)
Langevin, Ida et Levert, Napoléon (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Langlois, Euphrasie et Masson, Conrad (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Larivière, Albertine et Robert, Démétrius (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Larivière, Uldéric et Gauthier, Reina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Larrivée, Yvonne et Jiokische, Joseph André (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lasnier, Joseph Louis Philippe et L’Écuyer, Marie Alida (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Laurin, Éva et Gaudreau, Harmonios (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lavallière, Jean Baptiste et Boyce-Bernard, Hermina (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Lavigne, Élisabeth et Tremblay, Eugène (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Lavoie, Albert et Champagne, Blanche (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
L’Écuyer, Marie Alida et Lasnier, Joseph Louis Philippe (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Leduc, Willie et Beauchamp, Florida (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Lefebvre, Éva et Dulude, Alfred (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Lefebvre, Madeleine et Éthier, André Emery (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Legrand, Arthur et Archambault, Anna (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Lemoyne, Almanzar et Gagnon, Blanche (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Léonard, Albina et Deslauriers, Théodore (Montréal (Sainte-Madeleine), 1909)
Lepage, Juliette et Bourdon, Jean Horace (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Levert, Napoléon et Langevin, Ida (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
L’Heureux, Alma et Mailloux, Joseph André (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Mailloux, Joseph André et L’Heureux, Alma (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Mailloux, Omer et Cyr, Justina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Malette, Élisabeth et Boileau, Henri (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Marchand, Adrien et Meloche, Marie Anne (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Marcil, Maxime et Labelle, Domithilde (Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire), 1898)
Martel, Herménégilde et Deslauriers, Éva (Westmount (Saint-Léon), 1901)
Martel, Mélanise et Hénault, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Martineau, Maria et Quentin, Alpnonse (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Masson, Conrad et Langlois, Euphrasie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Masson, Florence et Masson, Oscar (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Masson, Oscar et Masson, Florence (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Mathurin, Georges et Charbonneau, Amanda (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Meilleur, Émile et Gougeon, Amanda (Montréal (Notre-Dame-du-Saint-Rosaire), 1898)
Meloche, Aimée et Crochetière, Raymond (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Meloche, Marie Anne et Marchand, Adrien (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Mercier, Joseph Edgar et Poulet, Eugénie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Méthot, Auguste et Forget, Délia (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Meunier, Marie Louise et Parisien, Wilfrid (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Miron, Zulima et Patenaude, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Montpetit, Aurore et Pauzé, Joseph Xavier (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Montpetit, Emma et Charbonneau, Ferdinand (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Morin, Raoul et Guertin, Béatrice (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Morisseau, Corinne et Landreville, Georges Henri (Montréal (Saint-Clément), 1899)
Myette, Marie Jeanne et Doucet, Omer (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Normand, Maggie et Trottier, Odilon (Westmount (Saint-Léon), 1901)
Normandeau, Annie et Bailly, Louis Philippe (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Ouellette, Roméo et Chapdeleine-Larivière, Alberta (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Ouimet, Corinne et Roger, Léopold (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Paquette, Marie Bernadette et Gignac, Louis Emmanuel (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Parent, Alfred et Gélinas, Léa (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Parisien, Wilfrid et Meunier, Marie Louise (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Patenaude, Donat Hervé et Gagnon, Éva (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Patenaude, Joseph et Miron, Zulima (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Paul, Wilfrid et Benoît, Blanche (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Pauzé, Joseph Xavier et Montpetit, Aurore (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Pépin, Évelina et Gauthier, Antoine (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Pichette, Alfred et Lafond, Olivine (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Pilon, Marie Louise et Chapleau, Jules (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Poitras, Georges et Deschênes, Marie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Pony, Berthe et Robillard, Joseph (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Poulet, Eugénie et Mercier, Joseph Edgar (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Prud’homme, Joseph Télesphore et Desmarais, Laura (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Quentin, Alpnonse et Martineau, Maria (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Rainville, Antoinette Laudra et Gauthier, Joseph Herménégilde (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Reinhart-Bouchard, Arthur et Vandelac, Rose Anna (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Rioux, Lionel et Houle, Marie Anne (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Ritchot, Hector et Sigouin, Berthe (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Roberge, Arthur et Jodoin, Juliette (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Robert, Démétrius et Larivière, Albertine (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Robillard, François Albert et Forget, Émilia (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Robillard, Joseph et Pony, Berthe (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Robitaille, Diana et Singer, Claude (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Rocheleau, Charles Arthur et Juaire, Béatrice (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Roger, Léopold et Ouimet, Corinne (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Roy, Alphonse et Bergevin, Marie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Royer, Émérilda et Andrews, Arthur (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Saint-Martin, Émilie et Tanguay, Théodore (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Sercia, Éva et Huberdeau, Hector (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Sigouin, Berthe et Ritchot, Hector (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Singer, Claude et Robitaille, Diana (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Tanguay, Théodore et Saint-Martin, Émilie (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Therrien, Floribert et Gagnon-Gélinas, Anna (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Tremblay, Eugène et Lavigne, Élisabeth (Montréal (Saint-Anselme), 1909)
Trottier, Odilon et Normand, Maggie (Westmount (Saint-Léon), 1901)
Trudeau, Marthe et Grégoire, Wilfrid (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Trudel, Malvina et Derome, Adrien (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Turgeon, Paul Victor et Charron, Malvina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Vadeboncoeur, Bernadette et Aubry, Albert (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Vaillant, Bertha et Boisvert, Arthur (Montréal (Sainte-Clotilde), 1909)
Vaillant, Télesphore et Bleau, Albina (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)
Vandelac, Rose Anna et Reinhart-Bouchard, Arthur (Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie), 1912)