Sépultures (par MRC)


MRC/TE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE SÉPULTURES
Abitibi-Ouest 1915 (incomplet) 2
Acton 1886 (incomplet) 2
Antoine-Labelle 1903-1917 (incomplet) 179
Argenteuil 1909 (incomplet) 2
Arthabaska 1860-1897 (incomplet) 43
Avignon 1908-1909 (incomplet) 3
Beauce-Sartigan 1882-1899 (incomplet) 2
Beauharnois-Salaberry 1859 (incomplet) 1
Bécancour 1874-1903 (incomplet) 5
Bellechasse 1857-1909 (incomplet) 65
Brome-Missisquoi 1877-1886 (incomplet) 13
Charlevoix-Est 1901 (incomplet) 8
Coaticook 1873-1913 (incomplet) 51
D’Autray 1909 (incomplet) 1
Drummond 1901-1909 (incomplet) 27
Gatineau 1864-1904 (incomplet) 182
L’Assomption 1910 (incomplet) 3
L’Érable 1869-1886 (incomplet) 3
L’Île-d’Orléans 1872 (incomplet) 1
L’Islet 1894 (incomplet) 2
La Côte-de-Beaupré 1867 (incomplet) 5
La Côte-de-Gaspé 1873 (incomplet) 3
La Haute-Côte-Nord 1889-1905 (incomplet) 12
La Haute-Gaspésie 1874-1914 (incomplet) 2
La Nouvelle-Beauce 1875 (incomplet) 1
La Rivière-du-Nord 1851-1867 (incomplet) 3
La Tuque 1907-1909 (incomplet) 36
La Vallée-de-la-Gatineau 1872 (incomplet) 1
Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 1852-1917 (incomplet) 11
Le Domaine-du-Roy 1890-1911 (incomplet) 27
Le Fjord-du-Saguenay 1890-1909 (incomplet) 30
Le Granit 1869-1909 (incomplet) 31
Le Haut-Richelieu 1898-1909 (incomplet) 6
Le Haut-Saint-François 1869-1915 (incomplet) 79
Le Haut-Saint-Laurent 1846-1884 (incomplet) 3
Le Rocher-Percé 1871 (incomplet) 3
Le Val-Saint-François 1873-1909 (incomplet) 207
Les Appalaches 1886-1898 (incomplet) 10
Les Basques 1908-1909 (incomplet) 12
Les Chenaux 1863 (incomplet) 7
Les Etchemins 1900-1916 (incomplet) 58
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine 1793-1819 15
Les Laurentides 1904-1909 (incomplet) 83
Les Maskoutains 1854-1909 (incomplet) 13
Les Pays-d’en-Haut 1866-1889 (incomplet) 3
Les Sources 1851-1917 (incomplet) 3991
Lévis 1861-1909 (incomplet) 5
Lotbinière 1856 (incomplet) 2
Marguerite-D’Youville 1913 (incomplet) 2
Maskinongé 1872 (incomplet) 1
Matane 1906-1909 (incomplet) 40
Matawinie 1864-1917 (incomplet) 26
Memphrémagog 1895-1916 (incomplet) 12
Mirabel 1886 (incomplet) 3
Montmagny 1889-1916 (incomplet) 88
Montréal 1909-1912 (incomplet) 8
Nicolet-Yamaska 1915 (incomplet) 5
Papineau 1864-1909 (incomplet) 27
Pierre-De Saurel 1906-1909 (incomplet) 29
Portneuf 1895 (incomplet) 3
Québec 1860-1909 (incomplet) 332
Rimouski-Neigette 1882 (incomplet) 3
Rivière-du-Loup 1906-1909 (incomplet) 107
Rouville 1856 (incomplet) 1
Sept-Rivières 1908-1909 (incomplet) 9
Shawinigan 1911 (incomplet) 3
Sherbrooke 1884-1917 (incomplet) 243
Témiscamingue 1906-1912 (incomplet) 86
Témiscouata 1874-1878 (incomplet) 4
Trois-Rivières 1909 (incomplet) 14
Vaudreuil-Soulanges 1905-1909 (incomplet) 21