Sépultures (par paroisse)


PAROISSE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE SÉPULTURES
Adstock (Saint-Méthode) 1889 1
Albertville 1918 3
Alma (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1889 1
Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges) 1905-1907 7
Armagh 1857 1
Aston-Jonction 1915 5
Audet 1902 2
Baie-Sainte-Catherine 1901 8
Barnston-Ouest 1904-1909 19
Bécancour (Précieux-Sang) 1902-1903 4
Bouchette 1872 1
Brébeuf 1905-1909 33
Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1909 2
Bury 1868-1871 8
Cayamant 1918 12
Chambord (Saint-Georges) 1911 1
Charlemagne 1910 3
Chénéville 1874 6
Chesterville 1860-1861 33
Cloridorme 1873 3
Coaticook (Saint-Jean-l’Évangéliste) 1913 7
Cookshire-Eaton (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire) 1893-1894 5
Courcelles 1903 1
Danville 1866-1879 319
Donnacona (Sainte-Agnès) 1917 3
Drummondville (Saint-Joachim) 1901 4
East Angus (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1888 14
East Hereford 1908-1909 12
Eastman 1895 4
Frelighsburg 1886 1
Gatineau (L’Ange-Gardien) 1864 1
Gatineau (Notre-Dame-de-Lorette) 1915 1
Gatineau (Très-Saint-Rédempteur) 1902-1904 181
Guérin 1911 1
Ham-Sud 1883-1916 337
Hébertville 1852 1
Howick 1884 2
L’Ascension 1902-1909 55
L’Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur 1917 1
La Doré 1904 1
La Macaza 1904-1913 42
La Minerve 1903-1909 43
La Patrie 1873 3
La Tuque (Saint-Zéphirin) 1907-1909 36
Lac-Bouchette 1890 6
Lac-Saguay 1913-1915 8
Les Bergeronnes 1889 8
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation) 1793-1819 15
Lévis (Saint-Étienne) 1861 3
Lévis (Sainte-Hélène) 1909 2
Lingwick 1914-1915 5
Lyster 1869 1
Maricourt 1893-1895 10
Métabetchouan–Lac-à-la-Croix (Sainte-Croix) 1911 2
Mirabel (Saint-Canut) 1886 3
Montcerf-Lytton 1892 3
Montpellier 1907-1909 17
Montréal (Saint-Anselme) 1909 1
Montréal (Sainte-Catherine-d’Alexandrie) 1912 7
North Hatley 1909-1916 8
Notre-Dame-de-Ham 1897 1
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain 1908-1909 21
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges 1908-1909 12
Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire 1889 2
Ormstown 1846 1
Percé (Saint-Georges) 1871-1876 14
Petit-Saguenay (Saint-Étienne) 1890 4
Piopolis 1872-1873 4
Pohénégamook (Saint-Éleuthère) 1874-1877 12
Pointe-Fortune 1904-1909 21
Port-Cartier (Saint-Esprit) 1885 1
Portneuf-sur-Mer 1905 4
Québec (Notre-Dame-du-Chemin) 1909 9
Québec (Saint-Gérard-Majella) 1907-1909 66
Québec (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) 1860 257
Racine 1906-1909 36
Richelieu 1868 2
Rimouski (Sainte-Anne) 1882 3
Rivière-à-Claude 1914 1
Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Ludger) 1906-1909 107
Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique) 1902-1909 23
Roberval (Notre-Dame-Immaculée) 1860 18
Saint-Adolphe-d’Howard 1882 1
Saint-Adrien 1887-1916 442
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles 1904-1909 29
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts 1872 1
Saint-Amable 1913 2
Saint-André-de-Restigouche 1908-1909 3
Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean 1898 3
Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn 1898 2
Saint-Benjamin 1900 1
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville 1908-1909 2
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues 1906-1909 83
Saint-Camille 1868-1881 243
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis 1902-1903 8
Saint-Claude 1900-1909 76
Saint-Cuthbert (Saint-Viateur-d’Anjou) 1909 1
Saint-Cyprien [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1916 2
Saint-Damien 1867 1
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland 1882 2
Saint-Donat [Lanaudière] 1874-1876 1
Saint-Édouard-de-Lotbinière 1863 3
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues 1912 2
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet 1904 1
Saint-Félix-d’Otis 1902-1909 26
Saint-Flavien 1856 2
Saint-François-de-Sales 1902 8
Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton 1885 4
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce 1899 1
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor 1864-1909 1105
Saint-Gérard-Majella 1906-1909 29
Saint-Guillaume-Nord 1916-1917 1
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 1902 1
Saint-Hippolyte 1866-1867 2
Saint-Hyacinthe (Saint-Thomas-d’Aquin) 1891 2
Saint-Ignace-de-Stanbridge 1877 12
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice) 1906-1909 3
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières 1916 2
Saint-Justin 1858 2
Saint-Lazare-de-Bellechasse 1849 2
Saint-Léandre 1906-1909 40
Saint-Louis 1876 9
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1912 4
Saint-Louis-du-Ha!Ha! 1878 3
Saint-Luc-de-Vincennes 1863 7
Saint-Lucien 1905-1909 21
Saint-Ludger 1897 7
Saint-Malachie 1857 3
Saint-Marcel 1894 2
Saint-Martin 1882 1
Saint-Michel-des-Saints (Saint-Ignace) 1906-1910 7
Saint-Michel-des-Saints (Saint-Michel) 1864-1869 16
Saint-Michel-du-Squatec 1918 6
Saint-Nazaire 1908-1909 5
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester 1902-1909 53
Saint-Nérée-de-Bellechasse 1883 5
Saint-Paul-d’Abbotsford 1856 1
Saint-Paul-de-l’Île-aux-Noix 1898 3
Saint-Philémon 1886 4
Saint-Philippe-de-Néri 1870 9
Saint-Pierre-Baptiste 1886 2
Saint-Rémi-de-Tingwick 1881 1
Saint-Rosaire 1893 6
Saint-Sébastien [Estrie] 1869 2
Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka 1859 1
Saint-Tite-des-Caps 1867 5
Saint-Valérien-de-Milton 1854-1855 9
Saint-Zacharie 1881-1882 1
Sainte-Anne-du-Lac 1916-1917 1
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton 1902-1909 46
Sainte-Aurélie 1906-1909 18
Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults 1862 2
Sainte-Christine 1886 2
Sainte-Christine-d’Auvergne 1895 3
Sainte-Clothilde-de-Horton 1868 2
Sainte-Edwidge-de-Clifton 1873 2
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud 1907-1909 37
Sainte-Hedwidge 1907-1909 8
Sainte-Madeleine-de-la-Rivière-Madeleine 1874 1
Sainte-Marguerite 1840 1
Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson 1866 1
Sainte-Marie-de-Blandford 1872-1889 20
Sainte-Pétronille 1872 1
Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1906-1909 25
Sainte-Sophie 1859 1
Sainte-Sophie-de-Lévrard 1874 1
Sainte-Thècle 1880 1
Sainte-Ursule 1842 3
Saints-Anges 1875 1
Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1908-1909 9
Shawinigan (Saint-Marc) 1911 3
Sherbrooke (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours) 1913-1917 5
Sherbrooke (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) 1884-1889 272
Sherbrooke (St. Patrick) 1889 9
Sherbrooke (Saint-Roch) 1892 10
Stornoway 1908-1909 12
Taschereau (Saint-Pierre-Apôtre) 1915 2
Thetford Mines (Saint-Alphonse) 1886 5
Thetford Mines (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) 1898 4
Thurso 1864 4
Trois-Rivières (Saint-Philippe) 1909 14
Val-des-Sources (Saint-Aimé) 1897-1917 911
Val-Racine 1893 4
Waterville 1907-1909 11
Weedon (Saint-Gérard) 1905-1909 47
Wentworth-Nord (Saint-Michel) 1889 2
Windsor (Saint-Philippe) 1873-1878 81
Wotton 1851-1872 634