Sépultures (par paroisse)


PAROISSE PÉRIODE COUVERTE NOMBRE DE SÉPULTURES
Amherst (Notre-Dame-des-Anges) 1905-1907 7
Asbestos (Saint-Aimé) 1897-1912 624
Audet 1902 2
Barnston-Ouest 1904-1909 19
Bécancour (Précieux-Sang) 1902-1903 4
Brébeuf 1905-1909 33
Brownsburg-Chatham (Saint-Louis-de-France) 1909 2
Chambord (Saint-Georges) 1911 1
Charlemagne 1910 3
Chesterville 1860-1861 33
Coaticook (Saint-Jean-l’Évangéliste) 1913 7
Courcelles 1903 1
Danville 1866-1879 319
East Hereford 1908-1909 12
Eastman 1895-1909 4
Gatineau (Très-Saint-Rédempteur) 1902-1903 86
Guérin 1911 1
Ham-Sud 1883-1909 253
L’Ascension 1902-1909 55
La Macaza 1904-1909 32
La Minerve 1903-1909 43
La Tuque (Saint-Zéphirin) 1907-1909 36
Lac-Saguay 1913-1915 8
Lévis (Sainte-Hélène) 1909 2
Lingwick 1914-1915 5
Métabetchouan–Lac-à-la-Croix (Sainte-Croix) 1911 2
Montpellier 1907-1909 17
Montréal (Saint-Anselme) 1909 1
North Hatley 1909-1915 4
Notre-Dame-de-Ham 1897 1
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain 1908-1909 21
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges 1908-1909 12
Pointe-Fortune 1904-1909 21
Portneuf-sur-Mer 1905 4
Québec (Notre-Dame-du-Chemin) 1909 9
Québec (Saint-Gérard-Majella) 1907-1909 66
Racine 1906-1909 36
Rivière-à-Claude 1914 1
Rivière-du-Loup (Saint-Ludger) 1906-1909 107
Rivière-Rouge (Sainte-Véronique) 1902-1909 23
Saint-Adrien 1887-1909 325
Saint-Amable 1913 2
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles 1904-1909 29
Saint-André-de-Restigouche 1908-1909 3
Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean 1898 3
Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn 1898 2
Saint-Benjamin 1900 1
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville 1908-1909 2
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues 1906-1909 83
Saint-Camille 1868-1881 243
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis 1902-1903 8
Saint-Claude 1900-1909 76
Saint-Cuthbert (Saint-Viateur-d’Anjou) 1909 1
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues 1912 2
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet 1904 1
Saint-Félix-d’Otis 1902-1909 26
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce 1899 1
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor 1864-1909 1105
Saint-Gérard-Majella 1906-1909 29
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 1902 1
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice) 1906-1909 3
Saint-Léandre 1906-1909 40
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1912 4
Saint-Lucien 1905-1909 21
Saint-Ludger 1897 7
Saint-Nazaire 1908-1909 5
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester 1902-1909 53
Saint-Paul-de-l’Île-aux-Noix 1898 3
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton 1902-1909 46
Sainte-Aurélie 1906-1909 18
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud 1907-1909 37
Sainte-Hedwidge 1907-1909 8
Sainte-Sabine [Chaudière-Appalaches] 1906-1909 25
Sept-Îles (Saint-Coeur-de-Marie) 1908-1909 9
Sherbrooke (Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours) 1913-1915 3
Sherbrooke (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) 1884-1886 100
Stornoway 1908-1909 12
Thetford Mines (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) 1898 4
Trois-Rivières (Saint-Philippe) 1909 14
Waterville 1907-1909 11
Weedon (Saint-Gérard) 1905-1909 47
Windsor (Saint-Philippe) 1873-1877 54
Wotton 1851-1872 634